Latber Pasar Burung Lembang 6/12 [KATAM]

 

   JUARA LEMBANG
   Sabtu 6/12 Ciledug [Ktm R 999]
PLECI JPC  A
1. H-V
Ikhsan 220 Volt
Jpc
2. Mr Bro
Budi Indo
Jakarta Barat
3. Richare
Alam Kate
Pmr Bonang Tng
4. Hello kity
           Yunior 22o Volt
Jpc Purbalingga
5. Rock N roll
           Agus
Sutet Team
PLECI JPC  B
1. H-V
Ikhsan 220 Volt
Jpc
2. Hello Kity
           Yunior 220 Volt
Jpc Purbalingga
3. Pelangi
Si Poer
Jpc Srengseng
4. Disel
Me Indo
Jkarta Barat
5. Richard
Ilham Kate
Pmr Bonang Tng
LOVEBIRD JATI JAJAR
1. Metta
Danang
B 90
2. Demplon
           Cing Ixan
pdk Jagung
3. Ragil
Mr.Gandor
Woyo Bc
4. Soimah
Romsin
Gremet Bc
5. Preman
Prakash
Pdk Kacang
6. Susi
Bewok
Kios Lestari
7. Premium
           Roni axsis
Pph Bintara
8. Lea
Didi Ciki
Sutet Team
9. Arimbi
Den Bagus
Inpres
LOVEBIRD EBOD JOSS
1. Munaroh
           Wandi
Komp Pruri
2. Bulan
Hakaki
Jakarta
3. Mintul
Mr.Gandor
Woyo Bc
4. Sakira
Ivan
Angros
5. Premium
           Roni Axsis
Pbh Bintaro
6. Anggel
Wans
Bontot Sf
7. Susi
Bewok
Kios Lestari
8. Baby Roll
           Reymond
Tmn Asri
MURAI BATU JATI JAJAR
1. Nyi Agong 
           Hbs
Bintaro Jaya
2. Cabe Rawit
           h.Tjandroso
Bintaro  
3. Lutung Kasarung
           Den Bagus
Inpres
4. Kakana
Mr.Joko
Ciledug Indah
5. 9 Bintang
           Mr.Bule
Jombang
6. Raja
Ardi
Srengseng
7. Garule
Dais
Jl.Winong
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS
1. Savt Sbiya
           Ivan
Angros
2. Majapahit
           Nova Astex
Bintaro
3. Lutung Kasarung
           Den Bagus
Inpres
CUCAK IJO JATI JAJAR
1. Raja Hijau
            Bu piping
Marsel
2. Djinggo
 Prakash
pdk Kacang
3. Gandulan
            Pottel
Sutet Team
4. Sangkuryang
            Beny Fuso
Jakarata
5. Garong
 Bewok
Kios Lestari
CUCAK IJO EBOD JOSS
1. Djinggo
 Prakash
pdk Kacang
2. Raja Hijau
            Bu Piping
Marsel
3. Dewala
 Saipul
Meruya
4. Garong
 Bewok
Kios Lestari
5. Delahoya
            Dt Team
Ciledug
6. No Name
7. Rawit
 Gambreng
Kios Gambreng
KACER JATI JAJAR
1. Killer
 Rendra
Arjuna Sf
2. Jari Iblis
            Joko
Deplu Lama
3. Kr
 Anto
ciledug
4. Suarez
 Doday
Larangan
5. Ocin
 Gambreng
Kios Gambreng
KACEREBOD JOSS
1.Blacky
 Topix
Ciledug
2.Suarez
 Doday
larangan
KENARI EBOD JOSS
1. Samson
Iyes
Puri 27
2. Borju
Tole Jambi
OBH
3. Rojiun
Endry
Maharta
4. Sekar Langit
           Indra G
Pdk Maharta
5. Buthong
           Indra G
Pdk Maharta
6. Hulk
Ricky Girang
LBC
CIBLEK EBOD VIT
1. Pelor
Erick
Priang
2. Rambo
Hendry
Kunciran Indah
3. Si Manis
           Furdin
Pdk Kacang
4. Bule
Sukirman
Tmn Aries
5. Jangwa
Arie
Ccj Team
6. Sawan
Abro/Lukman
Duta Cbc
PENTET EBOD JOSS
1. P.Madura
           Samsul
Pemaksan Team Mer
2. Untung
Ivan
Angros

 


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login