Daftar Juara Prengireng Bersama Abi Cup 2, Minggu 11 Desember 2016

 

Murai Batu Abi Cup 2
1
Djarum
Seneng Kenari
Uda Sayang
2
Gantangan 10
3
Koboy Cilik
Ari Sri Bintang
Sri Bintang
4
Roney
Medi
Duku’an BC
5
Sapu Jagat
Ronny
Laskar Trimurjo
Murai Batu Bintang
1
Djarum
Seneng Kenari
Uda Sayang
2
Serdadu
aurel
Capung
3
Koboy Cilik
Ari Sri Bintang
Sri Bintang
Murai Batu Favorit
1
Gantangan 11
Kacer Abi Cup 2
1
Aladin
NN
NN
2
Jaguar
M.Mito
Metro
3
Predator
Hi.Rudi
Metro
4
Krishna
Wahyu
Sabrina Team
5
Cengker
Pendi
Ramura BC
6
Gantangan 26
7
Raja Tengkorak
Kentet
Telulas SF
8
Mercon
H.anton
15 Polos
9
Alpha
Dustin
I’M
Kacer prengireng
1
Alpha
Dustin
I’M
2
Jaguar
M.Mito
Metro
3
Gantangan 12
Kacer Bintang
1
Jaguar
M.Mito
Metro
2
Gantangan 10
3
Aladin
NN
NN
4
Gantangan 05
5
Panglima Combong
Febriansyah Ef
Sulida SF
6
Predator
Hi.Rudi
Metro
7
Krishna
Wahyu
Sabrina Team
Love Bird Bebas Aksi Abi Cup 2
1
Jarrot
Sandy Nay
Luwes SF
2
Stella
Adios
S.I.P BC
3
Soimah
Maulana
Sejati SF
4
Veloz
Darto
22 Metro
5
Viena
Ahmad M
BCC 142 Metro
6
Ratu Sawer
Apols BC
Apols BC
7
Najendra
Herman
21
8
Ince
Hi.Hendra
Metro
9
Chika
Prima/Rio
ECBC
10
Ratu Gedek
Wahyu
Dukuan BC
11
Bule
Rianto
Sabrina Team
12
Ucok
D2k
Kios
13
Alexa
Hana Fauziyah
Pekalongan
14
Jojo
Iyoy
PSF
15
Jane
Kiki
21 polos
16
Lesbi
BLX
TBC
17
Seruni
Tony
Q-Lang SF
18
Jatayu
Agus JBR
PSK BC
19
Tiwi
Wahyu
Galau BC
Love Bird Abi Cup  2
1
Ince
H.Hendra
Metro
2
Hinata
Mr.Martin
RnB
3
Bule
Rianto
Sabrina Team
4
Sri
Aris
Metro
5
Kalinyamat
Medi
Dukuan BC
6
Anum
Agung Uye
15-Polos
7
Jatayu
Agus JBR
PSK BC
8
Aulia
Fran
Hadi Mulyo
9
Lady Girls
Wahyu
Sabrina Team
10
Sri Kunti
Rio/Zidan
PSK BC
11
Natali
Mis
Metro
12
Geboy GG
Nur Hasan
S.I.P BC
13
O’neng
Wahyu
Kopral Team
14
Jibul
Fahri
Metro Team
15
Thng-Thng
Roni
Adi Jaya
16
Srikandi
Suke Rn
Bandar Agung
17
Gagap
Qoris
Ganjit BC
18
Bejo
Rivaldi
PSK BC
19
Butet
Tarigan
Kaelo Team
Love Bird Bebas Aksi Prengireng
1
Soimah
Maulana
Sejati SF
2
Ince
Hi.Hendra
Metro
3
Sheila
Bendoel
PD-BC
4
Londo
Anang
Prasanti/Metro
5
Bunga Mayang
Hendra Tama
Bettah Team
6
Aulia
Fran
Hadi Mulyo
7
Nina
WDF
FLB
8
Gantangan 01
9
Pretty
Rio/Azka
Capucino SF
10
Chika
Prima/Rio
ECBC
11
Gantangan 04
12
Rosalia
Faqih
Pelope BC
13
Velosed
Dedi Pelangi
Bintang BF
14
Gantangan 30
Love Bird Bebas Aksi Bintang
1
Nina
WDF
FLB
2
Gantangan 45
3
Maya
Wahyu
Kopral Team
4
Desil
Reno
Sabrina Team
5
Viena
Ahmad M
BCC 142
6
Silva
Chelsea
Ganjit
7
Wisang Geni
Inang SF
22 metro
8
Gantangan 07
9
Dealova
H.Toing
SIP BC
10
Veloz
Darto
22 Metro
11
Srikandi
Suke Rn
Bandar Agung
12
Gantangan 20
13
Moana
Wahyu
NN
14
Gantangan 37
Love Bird Favorit
1
Gantangan 17
2
Gantangan 50
3
Gantangan 12
4
Gantangan 06
5
Gantangan 18
6
Gantangan 19
7
Gantangan 30
8
Gantangan 01
9
Gantangan 02
10
Gantangan 03
11
Gantangan 05
12
Gantangan 09
13
Gantangan 13
14
Gantangan 14
15
Gantangan 33
16
Gantangan 36
17
Gantangan 40
18
Gantangan 42
19
Gantangan 43
20
Gantangan 45
Love Bird Sejati
1
Inul
Wahyu
Galau BC
2
Jarrot
Sandy Nay
Luwes SF
3
Surti
Icha
Unit 2
4
Soimah
Maulana
Sejati SF
5
Kejora
Aziz M
Azzaka SF
6
Aurel
Adit
Cepet Sf
7
Bagas
Budy
Luwes SF
8
Racun
Ara Umri
Teken BC
9
Marina
Romi
Pring Sewu
10
Putri Salju
Adit
Cepet Sf
Love Bird Baby Abi Cup 2
1
Galgadot
Mazaya
Dufan BC
2
Cempaka
Anton
G.Agung
3
Seroja
Moko Yasah
Bettah Team
4
Cipul
Bayu
Sentral SF
5
Angel karamoy
Ari Sri Bintang
Sri Bintang
6
Denso
Diaz
Kopral Team
7
Aura
Agres
Kopral Team
8
Bintang
Wahyu
DukuanBC
9
Cana Hod
Tommy
LBM BC
10
Trinil
Ipunk koin
Uda Sayang Team
11
Cicik
Adam Faiz
Teken BC
12
E’neng
Wahyu
Kopral Team
13
Calisa
Hi.Hendra
Metro
14
Biola
Thezar
Simbarwaringin
15
Raja Goda
Joni MB
WP BC
16
Mila
David
WWBC
LOve Bird Baby Sejati A
1
Jelita
MK
Uda Sayang Team
2
Tsunade
Joeardi
Galau BC
3
Biola
Thezar
Simbarwaringin
4
Cana Hod
Tommy
LBM BC
5
Maya
NN
Metro
6
Denso
Diaz
Kopral Team
7
Lamborghini
Najwa
Danken BC
8
Wilona
Wahyu
DukuanBC
9
Trinil
Ipunk koin
Uda Sayang Team
10
Uut
Debi
SSW
11
Oye Oye
Aziz
S.I.P BC
12
Bunga Desa
Hi.Hendra
Metro
13
Tumbu
Arif
Kota Gajah
14
Ring Duo
Rizky
Metro
15
Koning
Selamet
NN
16
Sor
Otto
Batang Hari
17
Gantangan 55
Love Bird Baby Sejati B
1
Gantangan 20
2
Gantangan 01
3
Gantangan 03
4
Gantangan 18
5
Gantangan 53
6
Gantangan 02
7
Gantangan 04
8
Gantangan 06
9
Gantangan 09
10
Gantangan 17
11
Gantangan 21
12
Gantangan 25
13
Gantangan 26
14
Gantangan 40
15
Gantangan 52
Kenari Bebas Abi Cup
1
RN
Kharis Pras
Danken BC
2
Dewa Ruci
Bambang “Dhany”
Galau Bc
3
Gantangan 15
4
Suko Rak
Dewo
Ganesa
5
Jamblut Awet
Benny/Dodo
Ankap BC
6
Recako
Oedin Taufik
Permata Team
7
Sasona
Dewo
Ganesa
Kenari Bebas Bintang
1
Recako
Oedin Taufik
Permata Team
2
CB
Joni
Mandiri SF
3
RN
Kharis Pras
Danken BC
4
Castrol
Ade
Ganjit BC
5
Santo Kuat
Yuda
Pakem Sf
6
Papah Ndewor
Medi
Dukuan BC
7
Gantangan 09
Kenari Bebas Sejati
1
Jet Tempur
Zoel
Ganjit BC
2
Dewa Ruci
Bambang “Dhany”
Galau Bc
3
RN
Kharis Pras
Danken BC
Kenari Kecil Favorit
1
RN
Kharis Pras
Danken BC
2
SM
Iman Permata
Permata Team
3
Jamblut Awet
Benny/Dodo
Ankap BC
4
CB
Joni
Mandiri SF
5
Cantona
Kinoy
RSRIS SF
Pleci Sejati A
1
Gantangan 06
2
Brajo Mudo
Oedin Taufik
Permata Team
3
Demit
Kaka Abby
Permata Team
Pleci Sejati B
1
Demit
Kaka Abby
Permata Team
Ciblek Sejati A
1
Gatlin Gun
Alpan Nur
CML
2
Avatar
Feri CML 04
Branti
3
Arjuna
Hendrik X
Raman Utara
4
Karim
Hendri CML
DT MJ Lampung
Ciblek Sejati B
1
Gatlin Gun
Alpan Nur
CML
2
Rambo
Oedin Taufik
Permata Team
3
Sniper
Kharis Pras
Danken BC
4
Avatar
Feri CML 04
Branti
5
Arjuna
Hendrik X
Raman Utara

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login