Daftar Juara Piala Kapolsek Mangkubumi, Minggu 03 September 2017

Murai Batu Kapolsek
1
Fortuner
H. Dede
TBT BC
2
Jaka Tingkir
H. Iwan
14 CRB
3
MH
Otik
TBT BC
4
German
Budy-Al
Ngapak Bdg
5
Raja Mas
Erika Lm
24 K SF
6
Zombie
H. Cecep
BRP Bersatu
7
Red Devil
H. Iwan
14 CRB
8
Jai
Gunarto
Tasikmalaya
9
Play Boy
Azriel
Azriel Crew
10
Setan Galunggung
Erik
Kawalu BC
Murai Batu Putra Tasik
1
German
Budy-Al
Ngapak Bdg
2
Jaka Tingkir
H. Iwan
14 CRB
3
MH
Otik
TBT BC
4
Red Devil
H. Iwan
14 CRB
5
Setan Galunggung
Erik
Kawalu BC
6
Avanza
H.Tony Onde
Putra Sancang
7
Anis Merah Putra Tasik
1
Bunda
H. Cecep
KMC BC
2
Surya
Dodi Hny
Rajapolah
3
Dollar
H. Ferdy
Garut
4
Polis
Hokbi
TBT BC
5
Robot
H. Ferdy
Garut
6
Lovebird Putra Tasik
1
Nose
H. Asep
TBT BC
2
Gokong
M. Rizky
New Cakra BC
3
Yeyeye
Atep Damri
SPA
4
5
Anis Merah K-Mikaze
1
Bunda
H. Cecep
KMC BC
2
Polis
Hokbi
Monster SF
3
Surya
Dodi Hny
Rajapolah
4
Kaisar
H. Mumu
Sadananya
5
Opik
Opik
Opik
6
Kacer K-Mikaze
1
Rolex
H. Farid
TBT BC
2
Meteor
Agus R
Genting Wangi
3
Raja Langit
H. Iwan SF
TBT BC
4
Meteor
Cam-cam
TBT BC
5
Lovebird K-Mikaze
1
Gokong
M. Rizky
New Cakra BC
2
Gadis
H. Adul
Jembar SF
3
Gangsing
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
4
Midaz
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
5
Mawar Eska
Hamdan/Widie
New Cakra BC
6
Kenari Umum K-Mikaze
1
Koi
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
2
The Doctor
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
3
Sohic
Nizam
Princess SF
4
Popeye
Aseng Dado
GN. Ban BC
5
Sianida
Riki
K-Mikaze
6
Anis Merah TBT
1
Rano
H. Wawan
Kuda Laut
2
Raja Pom
H. Wawan
Kuda Laut
3
Murai Batu TBT
1
Raja Mas
Erika Lm
24 K SF
2
Meteor
Tata
Cikajang
3
Siluman
Jajang
Sindnagkasih
4
Kacer TBT
1
Rolex
H. Farid
KMC SF
2
Jaki Chan
H. Lutpi
RBL Tasik
3
Meteor
Agus R
Genting Wangi
4
Jaguar
Dus
Pasundan
5
Cucak Hijau TBT
1
Bentar
H. Dede
TBT BC
2
Raja Ijo
H. Usep
TBT BC
3
Donald
Farid Ysm
Ampera SF
4
Sayangku
Didin
Argasari
5
Cucak Jenggot TBT
1
Petrus
Wempi Ardi
Gaspol SF
2
Ny. Gila
Ajid
BBC Cikurubuk
3
Markonah
Wempi Ardi
Gaspol SF
4
Hatori
Katana
Gaspol SF
5
Sakira
P. Nurdin
3 Galunggung
6
Lovebird  TBT
1
Gokong
M. Rizky
New Cakra BC
2
Dara
Zoey
Putra BC
3
Kepo
Guruh
Batalyon SF
4
Mata
Iwan SF
Grage Team
5
Midaz
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
6
Bezita
Hendy
TBT BC
7
Gangsing
Reza Indiana
Koploba
8
Setan Kredit
Chepi Egi
Arista SF
9
Yeyeye
Atep Damri
Singaparna
10
Kenari Umum TBT
1
Bango
Aip Uoh
TBT BC
2
Sonic
Nizam
Princess SF
3
The Doctor
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
4
Mistis
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
5
Arjuna
H. Ari
TBT BC
6
Road Show
Denim
K-Mikaze
7
Yellow
Jhony
TBT BC
8
Sky
Brend
Reborn SF
9
10
Kacer Mangkubumi
1
2
Cucak Hijau Mangkubumi
1
Dollar
Toni SJB
Nasution
2
Cucak Jenggot Mangkubumi
1
Petrus
Wempi Ardi
Gaspol SF
2
Lovebird Mangkubumi
1
2
Lovebird Baby Mangkubumi
1
Jamorano
Praja
TBT BC
2
Bim-Bim
EL
TBT BC
3
Ratu Genit
Zeni
Batalyon SF
4
Lorena
Adit
Wani BC
5
Gajah
ST.LB/Ploot 002
Piaggio SF
6
Kucel
Adi
Gestang Sf
7
Cakil
Agan
Telkomsel SF
8
Swara
H. Dede Lolipop
Johar BC
9
Kenari Kecil Mangkubumi
1
Naga Bonar
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
2
Bango
Candra
KMC SF
3
Genzo
Kurnia Sandi
Hazard SF
4
Cendrawasih
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
5
Zarco
Sendy
Chivas BC
6
Shadow
Rajendra
TBT BC
7
Kenari Umum Santana
1
Raja Goyang
Wempi Ardi
Gaspol SF
2
Sonic
Nizam
Princess SF
3
Kolibri Santana
1
Ratu Goyang
Ade Pui
TBT BC
2
Volcom
Hokbi
TBT BC
3
Lovebird Santana
1
Generik
Barokah Farma
Aspas BC
2
Si Mincreung
Mario Karrel
Perum Cisalak
3
Jendess
Keor
Keor SF
4
Gangsing
Reza Indiana
Koploba
5
Jeruk
Kang Mail
Oyag BC
6
Lovebird Baby Santana
1
Ratu Genit
Zeni
Batalyon SF
2
Swara
H. Dede Lolipop
Johar BC
3
Sugeng
Dani
TBT BC
4
Bim-Bim
EL
TBT BC
5
Dodol
Asep
Piaggio SF
6
Cangcut
BK
Kuliner SF
7
Ratu Tasik
Zam-zam
Oteng BC
8
Igun
Irfan F.
Yuank BF
9
Lenong
Firman
CKC Team
10
AL
AUF BF
Oteng BC
Branjangan Santana
1
Giragajaya
Jhon
Grasi Ciawian Brantas
2
Pentet Tribata
1
2
Campuran Import Tribata
1
Lawas
Lutfi NS
TBT BC
2
Berlin
Iko
Kolecer Team
3
Jalak Suren Tribata
1
LB
Cam Cam
TBT BC
2
Kusumo
Mr. KDG
KMC BC
3
Branjangan Tribata
1
2
Kolibri Tribata
1
2
Lovebird Tribata
1
Sakura
Wempi Ardi
Gaspol SF
2
Ecoh
Zeni
Batalyon SF
3
Mawar Eska
Adi Costa
Bintang Jaya SF
4
Jeruk
Kang Mail
Oyag BC
5
Mata
Iwan SF
Grage Team
6
Lovebird Baby Tribata
1
Ratu Genit
Zeni
Batalyon SF
2
Maxgregor
Drs.H.Arief
Oteng BC
3
Swara
H.Dede Lolipop
Johar BC
4
Cemara
Hendi/F2Q SF
Q26 Galunggung
5
AL
AUF BF
Oteng BC
6
Ratu Tasik
Zam-zam
Oteng BC
7
Ramdan
Zam-zam
Oteng BC
8
Mandoza
Dm-Boeb
Oteng BC
9
10
Kenari Umum Tribata
1
Raja Goyang
Wempi Ardi
Gaspol SF
2
Sonic
Nizam
Princess SF
3
Pleci A Tribata
1
Torres
KMC BC
KMC BC
2
Boboboy
Nissa Putri
Panjalu SF
3
Inesta
H. Fery
Pabrik Jaya
4
Pleci B Tribata
1
Torres
KMC BC
KMC BC
2
MU
Ucu Jordandy
KMC BC


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login