Daftar Juara Lomba 2nd Anniversary Cibarawa Team, Minggu 8 Januari 2017

 

Love Bird Talenta A
1
Kenzo
Denny
Kmdc Depok
2
Kyai Pleret
Ahmad
Dirgahayu 328 BC
3
Carla Pm
Ate
Kompor Mleduk Team
4
Dewi-Dewi
Q-Boy
Depok
5
Hejo Child
Rio
Abf
6
Siti
Wahyu
Cikupa
7
Surti
Indra Gampler
Cibinong Team
8
Mawar Srd
Rahman
Immortal Depok
9
Nikita
Ate
Kompor Mleduk Team
11
Maha Odeng
Ate
Kompor Mleduk Team
12
Kiw-Kiw
Ricalrolo
Cimanggis Indah SF
13
Ww Jr
Indra
Al Asoy
Pleci A Ebod Joss
1
Bolo-Boloh
H. Andi Bulle
Koloni Cilodong
2
Sangkur
Risky
Taruna BC
3
Silet
Risky
Taruna BC
4
Gasella
H. Aris Miing
Koloni Cilodong
5
Brajamusti
Cokro
Koloni Cilodong
6
Stink
Abby Iman
Dt Mjp Jkt
Pentet A Ebod Joss
1
Top Speed
Risky
Taruna BC
2
Pasopati
Mas No
Yonet Canary
3
Top One
Risky
Taruna BC
4
Genji
On Razi
Bintaro
5
Dar Der Dor
H. Agus Dewa
Aon SF
Love Bird A Ebod Solution
1
Marongge
Adeka
Bogor Barat
2
V-Tec
Bejo 703
Blusutan Team
3
Banana
Ibenk 77
Kicau Depok
4
Kartika
Trt Depok
C.I.C.I SF
5
Tempur
I Gusti Bagus
Dirgahayu 328 BC
6
Embot
Joko
Kelapa Dua Depok
7
Bala-Bala
Ewin
Cosmo Gdc Depok BC
8
Wonder Woman
Indra
Al Asoy
9
Mona
Endang
D Ranau Team
10
Cingire 68
Cingire 68
Nakula 68
11
Black
Kodok
Kompor Mleduk Team
12
Nikita
Ferdiana
Studio Alam SF
13
Banser
Romi
Al Asoy
14
Venus
Jafin
Cabe Kem BC
15
Sianida
Rudi
Reinkarnasi Fighter
Kenari Std Umum Ebod Solution
1
Pedro
Capt Aragi
Cakra Wala SF
2
Big Bos
Resmana
Kec Team Bogor
3
Vsat
Reza/Sounda
Gudang Kenari
4
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
5
Green Day
Rio Plur
Plur SF
6
Isa Bule
Wahyu
Ws 27 SF
7
Virgo
Godel Tralala
Roda Pelangi
8
Raja Sawer
Ferdiana
Onc Tipar Smi
9
Kyubi
Dodi Istanbul
Bradja Musti Team
10
Klx
Sate/H. Muchtar
Pondok BC
Murai Batu Sanggar Murai Sawangan
1
Lesti
Ratu Jaya SF
Ratu Jaya SF
2
Poli Ponik
H. Topik
Depok
3
Arjuna Dipo
Kiano Firman
Dipo Team
4
Bopal
Iman
Bmsc
5
Android
Romi
Al Asoy
6
Mr Bob
Anggo/Tipung
Katanegara Team
7
Gantangan
Nn
Nn
8
Licilas
Leon Acunk
Depok
9
King
Avo
Depok
10
Muro
Parpul
RBC 220 Volt
11
Ucok
Herman
Cibinong
12
Niagara
A.Dombret/Ating
Dipo Team
13
Virus Mix
Lukman
Bj Gede
14
Bisma
Danish
Bram BC-SF
15
Gantangan
Nn
Nn
16
Gantangan
Nn
Nn
17
Ganefo
Alian Cino
Jaktim
18
Pandawa Hitam
Tirta/Dede
Pandawa Kicau
19
Gantangan
Nn
Nn
20
Amore
Panca
Bibil 24 SF
21
Atm
H.Muhtar
Pondok BC
22
Yakuza
Trt Depok
C.I.C.I SF
Kacer Sanggar Murai Sawangan
1
Atom
Arif Hokky
Cekih SF
2
Rm
Mr Mugi
Buki Permai Cibubur
3
Kliwon
Riki
Orbit Team
4
Kumbang
Dedy Kdt/Aom Anwar
Depok Timur SF
5
Raja Geter
Sahara Bf
C. Suad BC
6
Densus
Bp Maman
Rds Family
7
Senopati
Aziz/Arie
Dipo Team
Cucak Hijau Sanggar Murai Sawangan
1
Nirwana
Pa Cecep
Rangga SF
2
Kucrut
Imron
Duta Laskar
3
Bagol SF
Tegul P
Cisalak Pasar
4
Cipopul
H. Didi
Cici Bf
5
Mocy
Jhon Pu
J.P Ent
6
Alamo
Supri Rpm
Rpm Jakarta
7
Kantong Semar
David
Mekar Sari
8
Giok Aceh
Kelly
Depok SF
9
Green Tea
Alfes
Depok
10
Si Kumbang
Aba Aei
Pancoran SF
Ciblek A Ebod Joss
1
King Cobra
Wisnoe/Cobra
Cmd
2
Super Breend
Iful/Oman
Kicau Alam
3
Creett
Ali/Gouw
Aroma Sr Team
4
Roda Gila
Benzol/Cobra
Cmd
Pentet B Ebod Joss
1
Top Speed
Risky
Taruna BC
2
Sun Go Kong
Dwi Suryo
Atlas BC
3
Top One
Risky
Taruna BC
4
Dar Der Dor
H.Agus/Dewa
Aon SF
Murai Batu Borneo A Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
R-3
Mr Agung/B Alif
Ps Minggu Jaksel
2
Terorist
H.Ayang/M Faisal
Bonjovi BBC
3
Bagon
Gopur
Nn
4
Beben
Ichal
BBC Bekasi
5
Emas Hitam
Kombes Atung
Rtm
Love Bird Cibarawa
1
Marongge
Adeka
Bogor Barat
2
Neng Gelis
Ezmr
Onderdil SF
3
Kranz
Jimmy
Bojong Gede
4
Lembut
Ga’us
Kint Bf
5
Donjuan
Ivan Syam/Hd Pro
Royal Sakura SF
6
Saba King-King
Aboy
Partionk BC
7
Embot
Joko
Kelapa Dua Depok
8
9
Murai Batu Cibarawa
1
Tison
H. Budiono
Bekasi
2
Red Devil’s 13
Ipunk Nayz
Naya SF
3
Comando
Thirta
Tny 1168 Hr
4
Ucok
Herman
Cibinong
5
Bocah
Meonk
Smi
6
Buto Ijo
Ediet
Anggas Pancoran
7
Arjuna Dipo
Kiano Firman
Dipo Team
8
Athtee
Anto 077
Kobac Team
9
Begal
Nana 99
Depok
10
Gokong
Joko
Citra Green
11
Mr Bob
Anggo/Tipung
Kertanegara Team
12
Bledek
Sulis The Jak
SF
13
Patriot
Indra
Al Asoy
14
Gantangan 07
Nn
Nn
15
Gantangan 16
Nn
Nn
16
Bisma
Danish
Bram BC-SF
17
Brantas
Dodo Vd
Sahabat Maung Kicau
18
Edgar
Romi
Al Asoy
Love Bird Talenta B
1
Kenzo
Denny
Kmdc Depok
2
Baracuda
Wandy Aye
Reinkarnasi Fighter
3
Surti
Indra Gampler
Cibinong Team
4
Sinden
Rico BSF
Duta Hokie
5
Hejo Child
Rio Sentanu
Abf
6
Carla Pm
Pesek Jr
Jl Sempu Indah
7
Lippo
Rully
Km Sentul Team
8
Celios
Izard
Cibinong
9
Cika
Fahrie/Opic
Cmc Depok
10
Nok
Amoy
Pedati SF
11
Morena
Ary/Denny
Ary Juanda
Anis Merah Ebod Solution
1
Renza
Ramo
Kamj
Cucak Hijau Cibarawa
1
Nirwana
Pa Cecep
Rangga SF
2
Exsekutor
Hengky
Sms
3
Kuncrut
Imron
Duta Laskar
4
Giok Aceh
Kelly
Depok SF
5
Gello Mix
Lukman
Bj Gede
6
Bakul
Stink
Depok
7
Si Kumbang
Aba Aei
Pancoran SF
8
Green Tea
Alfes
Depok
9
Lapindo
Angga
Depok
Kenari Std Umum Ebod Strong
1
Kapal Perang
Fahmi
Bintang Jagat Team
2
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
3
Batosai
Nurfajri
Al Asoy
4
Adipati
Pai
Leopard BC
5
Bacingan
Moh Yusuf
Vr 46 SF
6
Costa
Capi Ariga
Cakra Wala SF
7
Pedro
Capt Aragi
Cakra Wala SF
8
Mahadewa
Eko BCl
Leopard BC
9
Star Sm
Iwal Chile
Bongkar SF
10
Gatangan 15
Nn
Nn
11
Mandau
Andi
Kcrs
Kenari Std Umum Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
Costa
Capt Aragi
Cakra Wala SF
2
Anabel
Capt Aragi
Cakra Wala SF
3
Vsat
Reza/Sounda
Gudang Kenari
4
Argoh
Andi
Grassroots SF
5
Captain America
Dhika Here
Leopard BC
6
Kapal Perang
Fahmi
Bintang Jagat Team
7
Ozan Jr
Mr Kamal
Liong BC
8
Bacingan
Moh Yusuf
Vr 46 SF
9
Nyanyian Alam
Satiyan
Babe Kece
10
Ozil
Mr Kamal
Liong BC
11
Buluk
Safa Sr SF
Safa Sr SF
12
Monas
Boyo
Gdc Cilodong
Kacer Ebod Solution
1
Kliwon
Riki
Orbit Team
2
Kujang Kembar
Anung Kifuk
Depok
3
Rm
Mr Mugi
Buki Permai Cibubur
4
Sangkala
Parpul
RBC 220 Volt
5
Paparazi
Thokin
Red Wine Depok
6
Densus
Bp Maman
Rds Family
7
Senopati
Aziz/Arie
Dipo Team
8
Atom
Arif Hokky
Acropolis
9
Pajero
Atenk
Dipo Team
Love Bird B Ebod Solution
1
Marongge
Adeka
Bogor Barat
2
Novi
Mr Yusuf Ldl
ASF Depok
3
Banana
Ibenk 77
Arb 2604
4
Banser
Romi
Al Asoy
5
Ki Anom
Dany
Tikungan BC
6
Bon-Bon
Tanto/Rexa
Putri Gdr SF
7
Dorce
Ayla
Al Asoy
Love Bird Talenta C
1
Blonde
Raya Bird House
Sakti BC
2
Sinden
Rico BSF
Duta Hokie
3
Hejo Child
Rio Sentanu
Abf
4
Katrina
Angga Aditya
Cakalele 5
5
Kinta
Kusnadi
Al Huda Gdc
6
Barokokok
Dent Zaky
Dental SF
7
Gantangan
Nn
Nn
8
Gantangan
Nn
Nn
9
Surti
Indra Gampler
Cibinong Team
Kenari Std Kecil A Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
Pedro
Capt Aragi
Cakra Wala SF
2
Vsat
Reza/Sounda
Gudang Kenari
3
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
4
Big Bos
Resmana
Kcc Team Bogor
5
Buluk
Safa Sr SF
Safa Sr SF
6
New Niotrik
Ring Road
Ring Road
7
Yakuza
Mr Dd/Boy
Al Asoy
8
Adipati
Pai
Leopard BC
9
Kyubi
Dodi Istanbul
Bradja Musti Team
10
Pokemon
Faris Okan
Ganbate SF
11
Gantangan 52
Nn
Nn
Kenari Std Kecil B Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
2
Batosai
Nurfajri
Al Asoy
3
Nyanyian Alam
Satiyan
Babe Kece
4
Mahadewa
Eko BCl
Leopard BC
5
Marley
Dent Zaky
Dental SF
6
Pedro
Capt Aragi
Cakra Wala SF
7
Kakang Prabu
G Sasmita
Bongkar SF
Anis Merah Sanggar Murai Sawangan
1
Bob Marley
Aska  Kamo
Kp Citayam
Love Bird A Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
Botax
Tanto/Rexa
Putri Gdr SF
2
Mumu
Sartoni
R-J Dipo
3
Ki Anom
Dany
Tikungan BC
4
Bon-Bon
Tanto/Rexa
Putri Gdr SF
5
Mawar Nagini
Ocha
RBC 220 Volt
Murai Batu Ekor Hitam Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
Mencong
Ewos Adja
Rahayu
2
Bello Tely
Mr Yuki SF
Kud
3
Wiro
Wanto/Rmi
Nn
4
Jonkay
Yudhi
Dipo Team
5
Timur
Widodo
Nn
6
Bopal
Iman
Bmsc
Pleci B Ebod Joss
1
Windul
Ade Putra
Nv 88 Depok
2
Robocop
Wawan
Pcmi Depok
3
Arjuna
Sulis The Jak
Pcmi Depok
4
Raisya
Sulis The Jak
Pcmi Depok
5
Romo
Toro
Dt Mtp Dpc
6
Brajamusti
Cokro
Koloni Cilodong
7
Melody
Dede
Pcmi Depok
Cucak Hijau Ebod Solution
1
Mansur
Sulis The Jak
SF
2
Sablat
Fahmi
Kp Utan Jaya
3
Giok Aceh
Kelly
Duta Laskar
4
Simon
Emank
Belimbing BC Depok
5
Modrik
Hendrik
Sawangan Permai
6
Cikopul
Edwardi
Hello Kity Bentung
Ciblek B Ebod Joss
1
Garuda Mas
Mr Adib-Billy
Aroma Sr Team
2
Creett
Ali/Gouw
Aroma Sr Team
Murai Batu Ebod Solution
1
Bh
Anung Kifuk
Depok
2
Anak Tiri
Sulis The Jak
SF
3
Im Patriot
Indra
Al Asoy
4
Bri
Antho Jip
Jip Bogor
5
Kaisar
Risky
Taruna BC
6
Super Junior
Arya
Bale Art Depok
7
Kaguya
Wisnu/Annas
Red Wine Depok
8
Brantas
Dodo Vd
Sahabat Maung Kicau
9
Comando
Thirta
Tny 1168 Hr
10
Ekxell
Hafiz
Dipo Team
Murai Batu Borneo B Sanggar Murai Bandung
1
Terorist
H.Ayang/M Faisal
Bonjovi BBC
2
R-3
Mr Agung/B Alif
Ps Minggu Jaksel
3
Kratindeng
Dwi Suryo
Jbi Pulogebang Bf
4
Beben
Ichal
BBC Bekasi
5
Blekok
Imam
BBC Jkt
Kacer Ebod Strong
1
Atom
Arif Hokky
Cekih SF
2
Kujang Kembar
Anung Kifuk
Depok
3
Gantangan 30
Nn
Nn
4
Santana
Rizki
Lala Lili 68 SF
5
Viking
Indra
Al Asoy
6
Sangkala
Parpul
RBC 220 Volt
Love Bird Sanggar Murai Sawangan
1
El Locco
Tedy G
Kebon Durencs
2
Anjali
Restu/Yetu
Cip Tim U
3
Neng Fitri
Imron
Kompor Mleduk Team
4
Cokinten
Nadine
Depok
5
Wonder Woman
Indra
Al Asoy
6
Dorce
Aila
Al Asoy
7
Koncleng
Mr Yusuf Ldl
ASF Depok
8
Dayu
Lepta
Orange Team
9
Ronggo
Lhany
Cipayung Depok
10
Gantangan 22
Nn
Nn
Kenari Std Umum Ebod Strong
1
Kapal Perang
Fahmi
Bintang Jagat Team
2
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
3
Kapten America
Dhika Here
Leopard BC

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login