Daftar juara latpres rutin awal bulan ” Sorowajan All Star “, 7 sepetember 2017

DATA JUARA LATPRES KM SOROWAJAN ALL STAR
LOVE BIRD SOROWAJAN
1 Wijaya Kusuma Tom/ Julus 5758 Team
2 Black Sapier Hendri Dipowinatan
3 Ganesha Febri Sorowajan SF
4 Juwita Robert Steven Rayya BF
5 Dewi Sumbi Bagas Bizza BF
6 Saidah MSKG Sonic SF
7 Dek Lastri Yuli WMJ WMJ
8 Matrix Sumanto Petruk Jobohan BC
9 Sekar Jagat Aji BF NJB Style
10 Brewok Agus Sayur Sayur PKS
11 Sondokoro Sina/ Cheper COA SF
12 NN NN NN
13 Tarmisah Bolet Plat Z
14 VR 46 Fandy Ambarukmo SF
15 Zhepio Nugroho Prawirodirjan
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS
1 Black Sapier Hendri Dipowinatan
2 Wijaya Kusuma Tom Yk/ Julus 5758 Team
3 Dewi Sri Rinto Randu Alas
4 VR 46 Fandy Ambarukmo SF
5 Juwita Robert Steven Rayya BF
6 Krisna Hanif H2ARB
7 Markonah Mr Bam’s I Bam’s LB BDM
8 Ayla Adhi Irwan Royal SF
LOVE BIRD MILTIH
1 Elive Aji BF NJB Style
2 Si Blesz Mr Iwan I Bam’s LB BDM Yk
3 Dewi Sumbi Bagas Bizza BF
LOVE BIRD PAUD MILTIH
1 Chilala Papank Ogg Canary
2 AK – 70 Oka ( OnR ) Agazi BF
3 Kencana Aditya Putra Putra Kelana GK
4 Inspirasi Garda Yoga Janfake SF
5 Jhon Kopler Dodok JOD Jogja Ora Didol
6 Mahapatih Alphard BF Sonic SF
7 Bernard Aris Bawel
8 Marsha’s Rudy V.W Bantul AB
9 Tejo Suryo Joyo SF
10 Cenil Gendhon GDN SF
11 Exotix Bos Rama Sorja SF
12 Mantra Mr Jumar Joyo SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD EBOD JOSS
1 Kencana Aditya Putra Pura Kelana GK
2 Sakura Arosid Sapen Wisma RDE
3 Jembret Nico Bersinar
4 Semar Aditya Putra Monster BF 86
5 Tarzan Yoga 99 Sonic SF
6 NN NN NN
7 Aikon TJ/ TM SS SF
8 NN NN NN
9 BLVe Dicky M.P Janturan SF
KENARI STD BEBAS EBOD JOSS
1 Sadio Mane Dion Ozil Nabila SF
2 Halilintar JEA Buruh Gendong SF
3 Origin Oop GGK Yk
4 Megatron Lukman RIZ Canary
5 Lembu Syuro Yudi Kios Isabella Yk
6 Megatrix Endri/ Chomber Hasil Bumi
KENARI ISIAN MILTIH
1 Dewa Haryadi Jakal 9, 6
2 Raja Kencana SKC JGJ SKC JOGJA
KENARI STANDART KECIL EBOD JOSS
1 Kalimosodo Poetra Iyud Jogja
2 Cold Play Yunus Jogja
3 New Goyang Dobrak Robby Sailor SF magelang
4 Sastro Yansen Pontianak
6 Waranggono Erick Potlot SF
7 R9 Andi Yk
8 Thirteen Jaka/ Arif Syndicate SF
KENARI STANDART KECIL MILTIH
1 Cold Play Yunus Jogja
2 Kalimosodo Poetra Iyud Jogja
3 Sadio Mane Dion Ozil Nabila SF
4 Megalomen Alex Yk
5 Wiper Erick Potlot SF
6 Jagal B7 AOSofi B7 Sonic SF
7 NN NN NN
8 DW Rief Cloth HA Feat HK
9 Yarindu Rinto Randu Alas
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS
1 Pangeran Hersat Kalasan
2 Reox Rinto/ Arvi Bonbin 36
3 Gemu Suil Sorowajan
4 Panorama Aan/ Pipin Gilas SF
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 Pangeran Hersat Kalasan
2 Joko Kecol Mr Yudhi Buser SF
3 Reox Rinto/ ARV Bonbin 36
4 C70 Ndroye Sanggrahan
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS
1 Cupetong Rinto Bonbin 36
2 Petruk Sugeng Sugriwa SF
3 Amber Alvaro Baciro
4 Dajjal Doel Balck Mamba
5 Zero Speed Yudho/ Ipang Virgo BC Yk
6 Bledek Bella Bella SF
7 Bongkar Iwan Blok H
MURAI BATU MILTIH
1 Cupetong Rinto Bonbin 36
2 Zero Speed Yudho/ Ipang Virgo BC Yk
3 Kutznoi Bimo Beji
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 King Cobra P.DE Belitung
2 Yuichi Suenk XN BC
3 Danger Erick Banyu Mandiri Sakti
4 Raya Krisna Sorowajan
KACER MILTIH
1 Danger Erick Banyu Mandiri Sakti
MASTER IMPORT A EBOD STRONG
1 Ganas Haryadi Jakal 9, 6
2 Senopati Joko Tri Cahyono Sego Tahu
3 Mix Jagger SKC JGJ SKC JGJ Team
4 Boy Min Ridho Nitikan
MASTER IMPORT B EBOD STRONG
1 Zombie Lukas Kita DT BSJ Jogja
2 Super Star Bone Clink2 Combes Surabaya
3 Sengkle Yan Yk DT BSJ Jogja
4 Next Time Rio Haspitomo DT BSJ Jogja
CENDET EBOD JOSS
1 RC Akbar Anggoro Lesehan P Bing
2 Shofgun Mr Boni Gilas SF
PLECI EBOD STRONG
1 Metropolis Mr Ivan Kharisma R 250 CC

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login