Daftar Juara Latpres Piala Telolet Ramayana Ent Ebod Jaya

 

PLECI GRASS ROOT
1
Play Boy
Bajay
220 Volt Highlander
2
Ajeg
Nandy
PJM Team
3
PDK
Andreaz
AJR
4
Jarwo AB
Odoy AB
AB Fighter
5
Kancil
Alay
Bengkel Pleci
6
Zagat
Ardi
PJM Team
7
MP3
Nandy May
PJM Team
8
Ponaryo
Ade Brenkzex
PCMI C Bogor
LOVE BIRD PIYIK EBOD VIT
1
Sonia
N Panca BF
Laskar Birahi
2
Si Peteung
Anel
SW SF Bogor
3
Ayu Dewi
Iqbal
Barvika BC
4
Atmosfer
Rico BSF
Duta Hokie
5
Sinden
Rico BSF
Duta Hokie
6
Dara
Adit
Situpete
7
Vya
TB Ade
TB SF Bogor
8
Tatum
Ntink
JSCC Team
9
Amoy
Ajul
Bondes
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD JOSS
1
Liong
Hari
Romeo SF
2
Tyson
Fatah Devries
Bongkar SF
3
Bang Ali
Reza Sounda
Gudang Kenari
4
Kheisin Batosai
Fajjri Agil
Cikutra Farm
5
Venus
Wiyan
Winners Bird
PLECI EBOD JOSS
1
Sonic
Peunk
Kecot SF
2
MP3
Nandy May
PJM Team
3
PDK
H Babah
KMPC
4
Caesar
Eko
Kopi Team
5
Pawang Lege
Ny Evi
Ngabrudt BC
6
Pertalite
Pey
GT SF
C.IJO EBOD STRONG
1
Fatih
Dadang S
Jl Merdeka 78
2
Jao
Rustam
GG Tijan
3
Jarot
Abdul Haris
Cimanggu
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS
1
Marongge
Adeka
Bogor Barat SF
2
Neng Gelis
AZNR
Onderdil SF
3
Ratu Anggun
Aguan ACF
Zagal SF
4
Bidadari
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
5
Bela
Azay
ZMB LB
6
Seruni
TB Ade
TB SF Bogor
7
Nayla Cantik
Irwansyah
Odang SF
8
Chelsea
Tyo Satryo
Zagal SF
9
Isabel Jr
Joni Kohby
Kicau Oteng
10
Morisa
Azmi
Pancagalih SF
11
Katemi
Ira BF Umer
Bachlul Team
12
Butet
Abang
08 SF
LOVE BIRD EBOD STRONG
1
Bidadari
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
2
Marongge
Adeka
Bogor Barat SF
3
Ratu Anggun
Aguan ACF
Zagal SF
4
Polwan
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
5
Mona
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
6
Kanjeng Ratu
Agus Jepara
Orbit Team
7
Isabel Jr
Joni Kohby
Kicau Oteng
8
Cangkir
Daus
D2P SF
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD VIT
1
Shogun
Wowo
Vila Bogor
2
Star SM
Iwal Chiel
Bongkar SF
3
Big Bos
Resmana Nanang
KCC Team Bogor
4
Liong
Hari
Romeo SF
5
Elvis Presley
Ichan Klantink
Lamasia Team
6
Barra
Chandra Whiet
Bongkar SF
7
Kheisin Batosai
Fajjri Agil
Cikutra Farm
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1
Donat
Asef
Ciomas PPH
2
Mbah Dalem
Frank
Ciomas Permai
3
Bala dewa
P Hendrik
Jasmin
4
Sawung
Imexs
Cilendek Barat
5
Idola
Deni
Kp Cina
MURAI BATU TELOLET
1
Mbah Dalem
Frank
Ciomas
2
Donat
Asef
Ciomas PPH
3
Magrib
Sonny
KK SF
4
Buser
Mr Uca
Cimanggu Wates
C.IJO EBOD JOSS
1
Fatih
Ade
Sugih SF
2
Boy
Wawan
Sukaresmi
3
Samuray
Wowo
Vila Bogor
4
Fatih
Dadang S
Jl Merdeka 78
5
Sule
Apaw
GG Cemara
LOVE BIRD PIYIK EBOD VIT
1
Zamas
Firman
Gondes SF
2
Queen
Anel
SW SF Bogor
3
Sonia
N Panca BF
Laskar Birahi
4
Dara
Adit
Situpete
5
Sinden
Rico BSF
Duta Hokie
LOVE BIRD B EBOD JOSS
1
Geisha
Adhiet Sakha
Duta Hokie
2
Bidadari
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
3
Katemi
Ira BF Umer
Bachlul Team
4
Marongge
Adeka
Bogor Barat SF
5
Ratu Anggun
Aguan ACF
Zagal SF
6
Gemilang
Wahyu Country
Seruntul SF
7
Lestari
Akil
Pengkolan BC
8
Neng Gelis
Ezmr
Onderdil SF
9
Nayla Cantik
Irwansyah
Odang SF
PLECI EBOD VIT
1
Sonic
Andri Peunk
Kecot SF
2
PDK
H Babah
KMPC
3
Pawang Lege
Ny Evi
Ngabrudt BC
4
Depce
Abah
Wardam Team
5
Caesar
Eko
Kopi Team
6
Ambasador
Irvan
ZMB LB
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD VIT
1
Liong
 Romeo SF
Liong
2
Tyson
Fatah Devries
Bongkar SF
3
Daeng
Heru
Cilodong SF
4
Sadewa
Krisna
KCC Team Bogor
5
GG
Yoko JSCC
JSCC Team
6
Elvis Presley
Ichan Klantink
Lamasia Team
7
Kheisin Batosai
Fajjri Agil
Cikutra Farm
8
Star SM
Iwal Chiel
Bongkar SF
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS
1
Raja Kontes
Ajung
Leuwiliang
LOVE BIRD GRASS ROOT
1
Kaji
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
2
Geisya
Adhiet Sakha
Duta Hokie
3
Nayla Cantik
Irwansyah
Odang SF
4
Cangkir
Daus
D2P SF
5
Laras
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
6
Si Pesek
Hendri
Barvika BC
7
Angel
Hendri
Barvika BC
8
Lestari
Akil
Pengkolan BC
PLECI EBOD VIT
1
Sringgit
Panji
BP
KENARI STD UMUM GRASS ROOT
1
Big Bos
Resmana Nanang
KCC Team Bogor
2
Minak Jinggo
Khrisna
Al Asoy
3
Beta Villa
Vino
Norex SF
4
Kheisin Batosai
Fajjri Agil
Cikutra Farm
5
Rampes
Krisna
KCC Team Bogor
6
Toure
Yohan
JSCC Team
PLECI BEST OF THE BEST
1
Sringgit
Panji
BP
2
PDK
H Babah
KMPC
3
Pol & Mic
Bhotex
220 Volt Highlander
LOVE BIRD BEST OF THE BEST
1
Bidadari
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
2
Polwan
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
3
Kaji
Avent
BCC SF Bogor
KENARI BEST OF THE BEST
1
Shogun
Wowo
Vila Bogor
2
Bang Ali
Reza Sounda
Gudang Kenari
3
Big Bos
Resmana Nanang
KCC Team Bogor

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login