Daftar Juara Latpres Baskara Ebod Jaya, Sabtu 31 Desember 2016

 

Love Bird A Ebod Joss
1
Donjuan
Ivan Syam/Hd Pro
Royal Sakura Sf
2
Khen-Khen
Tille
Holiday Team
3
Lembut
Ga Us
Kint Bf
4
Banana
Ibenk 77
Arb 2604
5
Mimin
Gandi
Lala-Lili
6
Nn
Nn
Nn
7
Lea
Topik 017
Banjaran Team
8
Sizuka
Ricci
Kint Bf
9
Polan
Sugi
Bmsc Cilodong
10
Bilqis
Jepri
Sidamukti
11
Mpo Nori
Haris Empe
Fbc 012
Love Bird Talenta A Tirtokukilo
1
Vino-Q
Ryan Ayu
Duta Laskar
2
Wacimau
Satria
Nat Bc
3
Yen Shu
Subur Bf 012
Banjaran Team
4
Karisma
Satria
Segar Sf
5
Jackpot
Aga Saputra
Dongkrak Team
6
Internona Naura Sari
Adhi 69
Trd
7
Nenk Gotik
Zabet Ndy 008
Banjaran Team
8
Hejo Child
Rio Sentanu
Abf
9
Avrin
A 666 K 003
Banjaran Team
10
Mat Beken
Arif Trezz
Al Asoy
11
Bintang
Bang Jay
Cimpaeun
12
Plutu
Irvan
Soebar 207
13
Chika
M Fharel
Cibinong
Pentet A Miltih
1
Kilua
Farland
Cpd Cilodong
2
Joss
Messem
Cpd Cilodong
3
Dar Der Dor
Ebim/Jack
Aon Sf
Pleci Ngriwik A Miltih
1
Salep 88
Jatijajar Sf
Cibinong All Star
2
E-X
Joes
Team Bo
3
Ale Ale
Om Senang
Bedahan
4
Bravo
Boboy
Team Bo
5
Gotik
Dadel/Ruvi
Team Bo
6
Tryton
Arie Agate
Dpc All Star
7
Jedog
Cuneng
Cibubur
8
Violet
Phe Onk
Dpc All Star
9
Telolet
Aconk
Kcm 07
10
Mondy
Bule
Koloni Kebon Pisang
Kacer Ebod Joss
1
Ghost Raider
Agus Setiawan
Orange Team
Murai Batu Baskara
1
Bopai
Iman
Bmsc Cilodong
2
Radhen
Slamet Hariyono
Sidamukti Sf
3
Pasundan
Nana 99
Depok
4
Zugil
Rtzaenudin
Bmsc Cilodong
5
Bejo
Roy Ambon
Klapa Dua Depok
6
Mehmed
Sani
Cilangkap
Love Bird Baskara
1
Mumun Da Silva
Gandhi/Dito
Lala Lili Sf
2
Gapeed
Bagus Bkm
Duta Bkm
3
Shella
Evan
Esek Esek Team
4
Mona
Endang H
Ranau Team
5
Sagita
Rafli Fauzie
Angle Sf
6
Lembut
Gaus
Kint Bf
7
Nn
Nn
Nn
8
Telolet
Handi
Embun Pagi
9
Sizuka
Ricci
Kint Bf
10
Banana
Ibenk 77
Arb 2604
11
Vito
Aconk
Pal 345 Sf
12
Cannon
Resi
Holiday Team
Pleci Campuran A Miltih
1
Mak Lampir
Donny Joss
Cibinong All Star
2
Gasela
H Aris Mi’ing
Koloni Cilodong
3
Bolo Bolo
Andi Bulle
Koloni Cilodong
4
Plon 69
Chandra Seno
Dpc All Star
5
Hadam
Vitto Trivel S
Dpc All Star
6
Megaloman
Dony Joss
D Joss 2000
7
Vellope
Joe
Cibinong All Star
8
Prabu Yong 04
Mr San San
220 Volt Koloni Tapos
9
Geer Speed
Ipung Concey
Adiwira Bc
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
11
Satelit
Anas
Dt Mjp Dpc
Cucak Hijau Baskara
1
Rajek Wesi
Sanusi
Kp Sindang Karsa
2
Trisakti
Wahid Fia
Inyonk Bc
3
Master
Ipoy
Team Bo
4
Bonex
Jay
Laskar 45
5
Nn
Nn
Nn
6
Jojo
Leman
Knk Sf
Pleci Campuran B Miltih
1
Bolo Bolo
Andi Bule
Koloni Cilodong
2
Mak Lampir
Donny Joss
Cibinong All Star
3
Gasela
H Aris Mi Ing
Koloni Cilodong
4
Pion 69
Chandra Seno
Dpc All Star
5
Megaloman
Donny Joss
Cibinong All Star
6
Tompi
Semi Pusat
Cibinong All Star
7
Putri Coy
H Rantex
Koloni Cilodong
8
Satelit
Anas
Dpc All Star
9
Bonar
Jaka
220 Volt Koloni Tapos
10
Jessica K
Akew
Cibinong Nawawi Sf
11
Aragon
Noglad
Cibinong All Star
Kenari Std Umum Ebod Joss
1
Anaconda
Zuhril
Sparatis Sf
2
Warrior
Bayu D Bill
Warisan Sf
3
Berry
Wahyu
Ws 27 Sf
4
Casper
Erlangga
54303 Sf
5
Twister
Fhebrian
Tyc
Love Bird Tirtokukilo
1
Lembut
Ga Us
Kint Bf
2
Donjuan
Ivan Syam/Hd Pro
Royal Sakura Sf
Kenari Std Umum
1
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
2
Neng Nong
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
3
Tikus Mesir
Soel Bcl
Leopard Bc
Love Bird Talenta C Tirtokukilo
1
Chimbrin
Abdul
Cilangkap Ckm
2
Vinno Q
Ryan / Ayu
Duta Laskar
3
Lesti
Suryanto
Banjaran
4
Jenifer
Doni
Sendang Songo Sf
5
Neng Feli
Ridwan
Tapos Bc
Murai Batu Ebod Joss
1
Bopai
Iman
Bmsc Cilodong
2
Billal
Dhika Here
Leopard Bc
3
Si Putin
Ratu
Cibubur
Cucak Hijau Ebod Joss
1
Bakul
Stink
Depok
2
Trisakti
Wahid Fia
Inyonk Bc
3
Jantung
Mr Man
Cbc
Love Bird Ebod Joss
1
Mumun Da Silva
Dito/Gandhi
Lala Lili Sf
2
Banana
Ibenk 77
Arb 2604
3
Sagita
Rafli Fauzie
Angel Sf
4
Mona
Endang H
Ranau Team
5
Chemonk
Baharudin
Cijantunk
6
Gapeed
Bagus Bkm
Duta Bkm
7
Yuen
Djarrot
Serdadu Krekk
8
Intan
Haris Empe
Fbc 012
9
Donjuan
Ivan Syam/ Dh Pro
Royal Sakura Sf
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
11
Jono
Tooni Keii
Ilf B 379
Pleci Ngriwik B Miltih
1
Pam Pam
Kia
Cilangkap Sf
2
Ex
Joess
Team Bo
3
Ale Ale
Om Senang
Bedahan
4
Bravo
Boboy
Team Bo
5
Karuhun
Heri Setyawan
Koloni Cilodong
6
Gilbert
Anggi
Koloni Cilodong
7
Junet
Pektoy
Koloni Cilodong
8
Baron
Ichan
Koloni Cilodong
9
Nn
Nn
Nn
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
Lovebird Talenta B
1
Wacimau
Satria
Nat Bc
2
Salsa
Nasya
Tapos
3
Khen-Khen
Tille
Holiday Team
4
Vinno Q
Ryan/Ayu
Duta Laskar
5
Non Reva
Stevanb
Cimpaeun
6
Rere
Supriyono
Kp Areman
7
Kolor Ijo
Acunk
Kpcb Lb
8
Remponk
Naufal
Kpcb Lb
9
Elin Munchen
Agus Belo
54303 Sf
10
Adel
Nana
Segar Sf
11
Kampret
Naufal
Kpcb Lb
Pleci Campuran C Miltih
1
Megaloman
Dony Joos
Cibinong All Star
2
Mak Lampir
Dony Joos
Cibinong All Star
3
Sajiku
Andri
Cibinong All Star
4
Batter F
Agung D
220 Volt Koloni Tapos
5
Vellope
Joe
Cibinong All Star
6
Nn
Nn
Nn
Kekenari Std Umum Tirtokukilo
1
Elang
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
2
Neng Nong
Ujang Misbah
Kicau Depok
3
Twister
Fhebrian
Tyc
4
Casper
Erlangga
54303 Sf
5
Bery
Wahyu
Ws 27 Sf
Pentet B Miltih
1
Joss
Messem
Cpd
2
Killua
Farland
Cpd
3
Dar Der Dor
Fahrizal A
Aon Sf

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login