Daftar Juara Latpres A2 Enterprise, Senin 11 September 2017

Muray Batu Ring
1
Angel
Mr Kus
Japat
Lovebird Baby Almunium C
1
Adol
Toni
Tambun
2
Nassar
Jamal
Tikungan Bc
3
Babay
Mamat R/ Jawa
Amatir Margonda
4
Raja
Gareng
Juanda
5
Marka
Minor 12
Merapi 1
6
Kraton
Tanto/Rafly
Putri Sf
7
Sesame
Yoga
Kbk Bc
8
Askom
Ciul
Kbk Bc
Muray Batu Merdeka A
1
Cakra
Alan/Yono
K5 Sada Bc Depok
2
Pasundan
Nn’99
Depok
Cucak Hijau Merdeka A
1
Unyil
Herman Bewok
Grassroots Sf
2
Wow
H Ogus/Fani
Kapitan Sf
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
4
Malang
Imron
Kompor Mleduk Team
Lovebird Merdeka B
1
Wacimau
Satria
Amg 29 Sf
2
Lion
Jihan
Dipo Team
3
Rosemary
Buday
Marsha Sf
4
Jas
Kenzie
Duta Laska
5
Nn
Nn
Nn
6
Nn
Nn
Nn
7
Si Benk
Turip
Grc Kp Bojong
8
Cilok
Yoga
Donald Sf
9
Plety
Tomas
Bbm
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
Lovebird Baby B
1
Kemuning
Denny Nestle
Dn Sf Depok
2
Tersanjung
Rexa
Putri Sf
3
Kraton
Tanto/Rafly
Putri Sf
4
Sw
Keli
Saung 91
5
Kun Kun
Sugie
Putri Sf
6
Arummy
Aan
Putri Sf
7
Lemot
Ciul/Tile
Kbk Bc
8
Jaguar
M Syukur
Hutarim Baru City
9
Mr Gareng
Ozy
Ajak Ijik Sf
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
11
Ani
Andre
Kawi
12
Nn
Nn
Nn
13
Gardan
Fikri
Kp Bojong
Kacer Merdeka A
1
Hantu Laut
Jebod
Depok
2
Raja Hp
Giri Km
Pejuang Kondangan
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
4
Cobra
Budi
Cipayung
5
Bonges
Burhan/Opik
Cipayung
Cucak Hijau A2
1
Wow
H Ogus/Fani
Merdeka Malam
2
Bagol
Mame
Kramat Benda
3
Sakera
Irwan/Jaky
Laguna
4
Willis
Bung Tomo
Pondok Tirta Mandala
5
Nn
Nn
Nn
6
Ande 2 Lumut
Parlan
Margonda
7
Nn
Nn
Nn
8
Nn
Nn
Nn
Kacer Merdeka B
1
Iprit
Ade Ilham
Depok
Lovebird Baby Almunium A
1
Zorro
Ciul
Kbk Bc
2
Sesame
Yoga
Kbk Bc
3
Nassar
Jamal
Tikungan Bc
4
Princess Jr
Mr Oyib
Kompor Mleduk Team
5
Trolly Emas
Junay
Deglang Sf
6
Jaguar
M Syukur
Hutarim Baru City
7
Dara
Mr Ilo
Dirgahayu 328 Bc
8
Bos Kencleng
Hanafie
Team Sulap
9
Kun Kun
Sugie
Putri Sf
10
Kiy Semar
Andri
Margonda
11
Nn
Nn
Nn
12
Bolo-Bolo
Ozy
Ajak Ijik Sf
13
Neng Bella
Fedri Yudistira
Osbc
Kenari Merdeka B
1
Astrit
Soel
Leopard Bc
2
Baresi
Iyang
Arema Gbc
Muray Batu A2
1
Dimko
Dimas
Pesona Munggil 2
2
Lanang Sejagat
Taufik Ismail
Lanang Sejagat Sf
3
Meteor
Atep
Sora Sato
4
Braja
Umayya Naufal
Brother Team
5
Gareng
Ir-One
Botolimun Sf
6
Halang Rintang
Aa Ujang
Dirgahayu 328 Bc
7
Cakra
Alan/Yono
K5 Sada Bc Depok
Lovebird Merdeka A
1
Laras
Mamat R
Putri Sf
2
Lion
Jihan
Dipo Team
3
Bentol
Ciul/Tile
Kbk Bc
4
Wacimau
Satria
Amg 29 Sf
5
Trophy Emas
Tanto/Ir-One
Putri Sf
6
Rosemary
Buday
Marsha Sf
7
Dita
Rd Birds
Cisakan 2 No 203
8
Sujud
Ayu
Tanah Baru Sf
9
Si Benk
Mr Turip
Grc Kp Bojong
10
Coboy
Boyor
Ranau Team
11
Kamu
Feri
Perikanan
12
Rossi
Michael
Dapur Nusantara Dpk
13
Sinden
Imam
Suka Maju Bbm
Kenari Merdeka A
1
Selendang Mayang
Soni/Shiva
Kumbang Gdc Bc
2
Asterit
Soel
Leopard Bc
3
Mad Petir
Andy/Nando
Sruntul Sf


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login