Daftar Juara Latber Laskar Ebod Jaya, Kamis, 07 September 2017

Daftar Juara Latber Laskar Ebod Jaya
Kamis, 07 September 2017
Cucak Hijau Laskar
1 Mercy Agus Wana Depok Lama
2 Rossy Mirsadi Depok
3 Giok Jr M Yasin Depok
4 Guntur Teguh Depok Lama
5 Kancil Iwan Stangkle BC
Lovebird Talenta A Ebod Joss
1 Si Kancil Fabyan KLBM Sukatani
2 Jaguar Muhammad Syukur Hutarim Baru City
3 Kantong Semar Malik Kumbang GDC BC
4 Alutak Muhammad Syukur Hutarim Baru City
5 Soimah Agus Dekokek BC
6 Betty Haryono Pedati Depok 2
7 Nassar Jamal Tikungan BC
8 Jelly Keceng KBK BC
Lovebird Amatir Bio Kroto
1 Siliwangi Aphoy/Komeng Kumbang GDC BC
2 Betty Haryono Jl Pedati
3 Medeni H Hamim Cirebon
4 Monalisa Tasya Depok City
5 Amanah Baihaqi Kicau Mania Paud
6 Bongsor Ozie Mandor Jaun SF
7 Cleopatra Jamal Tikungan BC
8 Salma Rodi Pedati SF
9 Lea Fajar Depok
Kenari Std Umum A Voer Ronggolawe
1 Yonex Irvan ACDG SF
2 Kevin M Farrel Jl. Jeruk
3 Samurai Mr Kamal Pakades
4 Neng Nong Ujang Misbah PPT AMPM
5 Mendoan Nova Kumbang GDC BC
6 Mr Godex Adji Pakades
Lovebird Laskar
1 Dona H Hamim Cirebon
2 Bumble Bee Apoed ABC Adiwara BC
3 Dinda Mr Yusuf LDL ASF
4 Genit Tri SKM
5 Kamu Feru Perikanan
6 Gali K Tepz BBC
7 Kunti Amoy Ratu Jaya SF
Murai Batu Laskar
1 Black Mercy Agus Wana Depok Lama
2 Ramos Bos Padi Kp Duren
3 Densus 88 Sabian Maher Renikarnasi Fighter
4 Ojan Heri Sultanudinn Tunggu Cimanggis
Kacer Laskar
1 Si Boy Doni Stangkle BC
2 Rolex Dedy Jl. Dahlia
3 Bento Galuh R Sutet SF
4 Target H Rox Plenongan
Kenari Std Umum A Ebod Strong
1 Pikolo Adi Pakades
2 Kevin M Farrel Jl. Jeruk
3 Kheisin Batosai Nur Fajri Al Asoy
4 Neng Nong Ujang Misbah PPT AMPM
5 Tuan Muda KMS Pakades
Lovebird A Voer Ronggolawe
1 Oliep Umay Bodrexs
2 Kamu Feri Perikanan
3 Montok Doni Cilodong
4 Rere Imron Kompor Mleduk Team
5 Monalisa Tasya Depok City
Cucak Hijau Voer Ronggolawe
1 Green Core Mego Siswanto B3SF
2 Bisma Didi KMTC BC
3 Bima Jaenal Jl Pemuda
4 Kancil Iwan Stangkle BC
Lovebird Talenta B Ebod Joss
1 Bhentol Anak Abah KBK BC
2 Siliwangi Aphoy/Komeng Kumbang GDC BC
3 Anak Sumeng Daha Depok
4 Despacito K Tepz BBC
5 Alutak Muhammad Syukur Hutarim Baru City
6 Kembang Rasya Poncol
7 Lion Bosse CMC Depok
8 nn nn nn
9 nn nn nn
Murai Batu Voer Ronggolawe
1 Black Mercy Agus Wana Cirebon
2 Dragon Yono Pedati
3 Ramos Bos Padi Kp Duren
Kacer Voer Ronggolawe
1 Kibau Rekso Beta Jl Bojong Lio
Kenari Std Umum B Ebod Strong
1 Neng Nong Ujang Misbah PPT AMPM
2 Pikolo Aldi Pakades
3 Kecu Aldi Pakades



Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login