DAFTAR JUARA LATBER GLOBAL EBOD JAYA

 

 

DAFTAR JUARA LATBER GLOBAL EBOD JAYA
SELASA, 06 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

LOVE BIRD TALENTA B
1 SILIWANGI APHOY/KOMENK KUMBANG GDC
2 APIN BUL-Q KBK BC
3 JAGUAR MUHAMAD SYUKUR HUTARIM BARU CITY
4 KOPEL PUTIH OM SIGIT BEJI
5 MIDEA KYM SF KIM SF
6 BENTHOEL ANAK ABAH KBK BC
7 BENNI MAMMHET MAMMHET SF
8 AEROX BOBBY AM SF
9 DOOR PREES AAN PUTRI SF
10 BIDADARI JR NIKY YADITIA SEREMPED SF
CUCAK IJO VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KANCIL IWAN STANGKLE BC
2 BAGOL MAME KRAMAT
3 RAWING ADE GUNALANCAR
LOVE BIRD VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 MEI MEI ANDI KEKEK CIBINONG TEAM
3 NENE TB MR TANTO PUTRI SF
KENARI STD UMUM A
1 KERAK TELOR NONA KUMBANG GDC
2 PANDAN SUGI MR ALAN MJ DIY DEPOK
3 SINCAN DONI SOEL LEOPARD BC
4 ARMANDO FERY 303 TEAM
5 SUPER HERO AHMAD AL ZAA CAVALE
RY SF
6 NAGA BONAR IRVAN BRADJAMUSTI TEAM
CUCAK IJO EBOD STRONG
1 ANDEZ LUMUT PARLAN MARGONDA
2 DEMENTOR BELEL KOMPOR MELEDUK TEA
M
3 POS BULE D.C
4 BOY GODEL JATI JAJAR
5 KANCIL ABU GUNALANCAR
LOVE BIRD RING EBOD JOS
1 HATA RENDY REN GRIYA SF
2 SEMOE CEMPLI SEREMPED SF
MURAI BATU EBOD STROONG
1 CBR APOY PASAR LAMA
2 SUPER STAR H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO
3 DIMKO DIMAS PESONA MUNGIL
4 HOLI DAY YANTO HKM BABAD JAGAD
KENARI STD UMUM B
1 KEN AROK HAMDAN GRIYA SF
2 SUPER HERO AHMAD AL ZAA CAVALERY SF
3 LAMAMU EKO BCL LEOPARD BC
4 MR HAN FAJAR WIBOWO BRADJAMUSTI TEAM
5 KERAK TELOR AKMAL GDC KUMBANG GDC
6 KOMANDO OKTA PUTPAL SF
7 BARESI IYANK AREMA GBC
8 EDELWISE FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
MURAI BATU
1 SUPER STAR H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO
LOVE BIRD JAWARA CALON A
1 MONALISA TASYA DEPOK CITY
2 OBRAS TB ADE TB SF
3 SONTOL GILANG KOMPOR MELEDUK TEAM
4 GITA PAJRI GG BIRD SHOP
5 SALMA RODI PEDATI SF
6 JULEK AAN PUTRI SF
7 MAWAR BODAS IPOEL MAWAR 126 DEPOK
8 SAKURA BAGOL / ALE ALE BF
9 SALES AFRED JATI JAJAR
10 KEMUNING IR IVAN WSB TEAM
11 ARUL RODI PEDATI SF
12 NN NN NN
13 SI SOBE MUHAMAD SYUKUR HUTARIM BARU CITY
LOVE BIRD A EBOD STRONG
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 SUPER BOY HAMDAN GRIYA SF
3 TEK TOK BOBAY CIBINONG TEAM
4 NENE TB MR TANTO PUTRI SF
5 NN NN NN
6 SONTOL GILANG KOMPOR MELEDUK TEAM
7 NOM NOM HAMDAN GRIYA SF
8 FEBRY JR NIKY YADITIA SREMPED SF
9 NYU NYUN IRMA JELANI JEFANA BF
10 NN NN NN
11 BONTOT DATU BALE ART
LOVE BIRD TALENTA A MILTIH
1 SLIWANGI APHOY/KOMENK KUMBANG GDC
2 JAGUAR MUHAMAD SYUKUR HUTARIM BARU CITY
3 GITA PARI GG BIRD SHOP
4 MIDEA KYM SF KYM SF
5 ADIN BUL-Q KBK BC
6 FEBRY JR NIKY YADITIA SEREMPED SF
7 FUMAYIN AGUNG PGRI CILODONG SF
8 SAKURA ALE BAGOL ALE BF
9 BENTHOEL ANAK ABAH KBK BC
10 NN NN NN
11 SEMOE CEMPLI SEREMPED SF
12 STARLET BENNY R 28 SF DEPOK
13 KOPEL PUTIH OM SIGIT BEJI
14 PALIMANA TB ADE TB SF
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 NYI BLORONG MR BRAI 86 TEAM
2 BALADEWA ASEP R PHP SF
3 JAMBRONG H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO

 


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login