DAFTAR JUARA LATBER GLOBAL EBOD JAYA, JUMAT, 08 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

 

DAFTAR JUARA LATBER GLOBAL EBOD JAYA
JUMAT, 08 SEPTEMBER 2017
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 UCOK HERMAN/HERI CIBINONG
2 SUPER STAR H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO
3 POWE RANGGER DENSTRO KMDC
KACER A MILTIH
1 RIMBA KOMEY SPJ CP1 KELAPA 2
2 JAMBRONG H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO
LOVEBIRD RING EBOD JOSS
1 PENGKOR IYAN VELOCE
2 SONTOL GILANG KOMUNITAS SUTO
3 KANJENG SLAMET KOMARUDIN KENCANA SF
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SNIPER HARDI KMD
2 PUMA RIZKI KMD
3 SI BOY DONI PHP STANGKLE BC
4 JAMBRONG H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO
5 RIMBA KOMEY SPJ CP1 KELAPA 2
CUCAK IJO VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 GREEN CORE BUDI  LEOPARD BC
2 PANGLIMA KUMBANG KUMIS KUMBANG GDC BC
3 SETAN KREDIT IPENK ROMBENG KUMBANG GDC BC
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS
1 UCOK HERMAN/HERI CIBINONG
2 STRES BOS PANDI KEBON DUREN
3 SUPER STAR H ABDUL SATAR KP BOJONG LIO
LOVEBIRD A EBOD JOSS
1 SINDEN CANTIK PAULUS CIMANGGIS INDAH SF
2 SANTIKA OMAN JAJAR SF
3 MONALIZA QQ TEAM SULAP
4 JAS KENZIE DEGLANG SF
5 BONDAY EENG KIRAL BF
6 KIRANA IRMA JELANI JEFANA BF
7 BONTOT DATU BALE ART
8 NN NN NN
9 TROPHY EMAS TANTO/IR ONE PUTRI SF
10 YURI PANDHU SATRIA KUMBANG GDC BC
11 SONTOL GILANG KOMONITAS SUTO
LOVEBIRD CALON JUARA EBOD JOSS
1 ASIFA HAP2 KUMBANG GDC BC
2 SISUKA TRISNA UCIL BBM TSF
3 RIMBA SKM SKM
4 BASUDEWA DENI AKBAR PITARA
5 ALUTAK MUHAMMAD SYUKUR HUTARIM BARU CITY
6 BENTHOL ANAK ABAH KBK BC
7 TOPENG DEWA ARDI MAMAN BBM TSF
8 INTAN MR SUGI NN
9 NOM NOM HAMDAN GRIYA SF
10 GITA PAJRI GG BIRD SHOP
11 SUNAMI JR MPUT PGRI SF
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 NOAH PARDI TANAH BARU
2 GREEN CORE BUDI LEOPARD BC
3 MAHESA YADI KP SERAB CITY
4 PANGLIMA KUMBANG KUMIS KUMBANG GDC BC
KENARI STD UMUM VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KEN AROK HAMDAN GRIYA SF
2 TAYO NANANG PAKADES
3 KHEISIN BATOSAI NUR FAJJRI AL ASOY
4 PRABU ARIO K PO & KKN BC
LOVEBIRD TALENTA A MILTIH
1 LEMOT CIUL/TILE KBK BC
2 JAGUAR MUHAMMAD SYUKUR HUTARIM BARU CITY
3 IPIN BUL Q KBK BC
4 SUPER BOY HAMDAN GRIYA SF
5 PASOPATI HERMAN DHL KUMBANG GDC BC
6 G46 HAMDAN GRIYA SF
7 DORA TRISNA UCIL BBM TSF
8 APIN BUL Q KBK BC
9 BALADEWA APHOY/KOMENG KUMBANG GDC BC
10 LAYLA FARREL DMX SF
11 JELLY KECENG KBK BC
12 CBV SGT BEJI
13 BENTHOL ANAK ABAH KBK BC
14 KATON TANTO/IR ONE PUTRI SF
PLECI A EBOD JOSS
1 AMROZZI ABU JIHAD SF
2 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD TALENTA C MILTIH
1 ZORRO CIUL/TILE KBK BC
2 CEMOT CIUL KBK BC
3 MAGMA LHANY EKA KANDANG KOSONG SF
4 JAGUAR MUHAMMAD SYUKUR HUTARIM BARU CITY
KENARI STD UMUM MILITH
1 BODREX KMS PAKADES
2 KEN AROK HAMDAN GRIYA SF
3 KHEISIN BATOSAI NUR FAJRI AL ASOY
4 KERAK TELOR NOVA PBI KUMBANG GDC BC
5 RACUN EDAY BCL SF
6 TAYO MS NANANG PAKADES
LOVEBIRD B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 POPON MR EKO X MULYA
2 TEK TOK BABY CIBINONG TEAM
3 NOM NOM HAMDAN GRIYA SF
4 SAKURA BEGENG CILODONG
5 SINDEN CANTIK PAULUS CIMANGGIS INDAH SF
6 MAWAR OPICK GANDARIA TEAM
LOVEBIRD TALENTA B MILITH
1 G46 HAMDAN GRIYA SF
2 LEMOT CIUL/TILE KBK BC
3 ZORRO CIUL KBK BC
4 DORA TRISNA UCIL BBM TSF
5 DAUN PELOR ERWAN KUMBANG GDC BC
6 BALADEWA APHOY/KOMENG KUMBANG GDC BC
7 AMANAH SUGI PUTRI SF
8 BENTHOL ANAK ABAH KBK BC
9 MAGMA LHANY EKA KANDANG KOSONG SF
10 SISUKA TRISNA UCIL BBM TSF
11 SUPER BOY HAMDAN GRIYA SF
12 GITA PAJRI GG BIRD SHOP
13 PENGKOR IYAN VELOCE



Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login