DAFTAR JUARA LATBER AMPERA 24 JUMAT, 12 JANUARI 2018

JUMAT, 12 JANUARI 2018
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A EBOD STRONG
1 REVA H ANDRI LASKAR 212 SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NAY-NAY BADUT CIPETE DAMAI
LOVEBIRD BABY C AR24
1 MOTOL EGI R.S LA BERKICAU
2 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD SETTING C MILTIH
1 NN NN NN
2 SRINTIL IPIN CIPETE
3 GOZILA BINK KMTB SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BABY HUY WANDOY BCX SAMALI
6 NN NN NN
7 ARNOLD AKUN R 3RUT
8 BATIK JUAN TOSCA FBS AMPERA
9 MAYMUNAH BOSSE LILLAH
LOVEBIRD B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 VIOLA PUTRA CIPETE
2 SINTA UDIN ILF MADURA
3 KENDIL ERWIN RAJA RIMBA
4 BAKWAN DINGIN M RIZKY BLOK 5 BC
5 BOMBER EKO PRASETYO JSC SF
6 ADEL RYAN KATA BAMBU
CUCAK IJO B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 GRANDONG NUR ALI JL SYARIDIN
2 MUSAFIR BHOTUL/OPIN AYAM POTONG SF
3 SYAWAL JR YUSUF MANARA BIRD
4 THE BONTOT DENIL/LELE ALPUKET SF
LOVEBIRD SETTING B MILTIH
1 MAYMUNAH BOSSE LILLAH
2 MATA AIR RMA BIRD SHOP AL ASOY
3 NN NN NN
4 RONGENG AKI NGANU SF
5 MOSKOV PANJI FAMS PENDEKAR SF
6 CHEMONG JAELANI BAUNG TEAM
7 NN NN NN
8 MARSAPILAMI AKBAR BLOK 5 BC
9 MILD ECHO 87 CIPETE SF
10 DEWI BADUT CIPETE DAMAI
MURAY BATU A AR 24
1 MAUNG BODAS M RIZKY BLOK 5 BC
2 MACAN H FATHULLAH LA  100 SF
3 PICOLLO SINGGIH CIPETE
LOVEBIRD A AR 24
1 CUTE H ANWAR MABES AMS
2 WYNER IYUS BLOK A
3 KENDIL ERWIN RAJA RIMBA
4 ADEL RYAN KOTA BAMBU
5 NN NN NN
6 DENOK ALON KRAMAT BATU
7 REZEKI TAUFIK KEMANG TIMUR
8 MATA LANGIT RMA BIRD SHOP AL ASOY
9 SHOPIA OM ANDRE EL BANGOR SF
10 CALYSTA ALDIE JL DAMAI
LOVEBIRD SETTING A MILTIH
1 JENGKELIN MADINA SALAK PUTIH BC
2 MOHAX UDIN MADURA SF
3 SRINTIL IPIN CIPETE
4 NN NN NN
5 REVA EKO PRASETYO JSC SF
6 MAYMUNAH BOSSE LILLAH
7 NYONYA AGIL CIPETE
8 BENGIS ADIT/RIZAL CIPETE/ASEM
9 NN NN NN
10 LENONG PANJI B9’8C
CUCAK IJO A AR 24
1 GIBAS BURHAN TELADAN
2 GRANDONG NUR ALI JL SYARIDIN
3 MUSAFIR BHOTUL/OPIN AYAM POTONG SF
4 THE BONTOT DENIL/LELE ALPUKET SF
5 Q-ROY SETYADI BAHARI
LOVEBIRD BABY A MILTIH
1 OPI RIFAI PELITA
2 MINCE PHAOEL ACAS SF
3 JENGGO IPIN CIPETE
4 KANTIL SINGGIH CIPETE
5 BATIK M TOHA RADAL 7
6 RAMDAN AMBON KIRAY SF
7 NN NN NN
8 SUKOY WAHYU WCSF
9 RONGENG AKI NGANU SF
10 YELLOW ULAY DANIS BF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 NN NN NN
2 MAYMUNAH BOSSE LILLAH
3 NN NN NN
4 BAKWAN DINGIN M RIZKY BLOK 5 BC
MURAY BATU B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 MAUNG BODAS M RIZKY BLOK 5 BC


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login