Daftar Juara Koci, Minggu 25 Desember 2016

 

Lovebird Exclusive
1
Nyi Iteng
Dapin
G.B.C
2
Grandong
Teddy I
Krajan
3
Andini
Alwan
Owi Putri Lbf
4
Ucox
Arif
Legend BC Krw
5
Bahar
Danz
Cirejag
6
Cemplok
Udin
Tanjung Rasa
Lovebird Koci
1
Ratu  
Hendi
Orrowodol SF
Lovebird Bintang A
1
Mona
Mat Doank
Tugu SF
2
Ratu
Hendi
Orrowodol SF
3
Kimochi
Efendy
Fandyna Fc
4
Telolet
Kang Cayunk
Busani SF
5
Ucox
Arif
Legend BC Krw
6
Neneng
Adam Khalik
Jatisari SF
Lovebird Paud A
1
Nenk
Hasan
Kota Baru
2
Sri Kandi
Dede 
Rawamas SF
3
Naura
Clarisa
Kopasdang SF
4
Ratu Kidul
Doli Maulana
Gandoang
5
Beauty
Oni
Rafie Bird Farm
6
Lena
Adan
Jatiragas
7
Lesti
Clarisa
Kopasdang SF
8
Juleha
Samsul
Sd Bf
9
Mayvis
Henry Em
K.M.C.B
10
Bulan Jr
Karna
Kopasdang SF
11
Centil
Kiwong
Tanjung Ggo
12
Sb Jr
Didi Buchek
Free Zone SF
Lovebird Paud B
1
Radin
Henry Em
K.M.C.B
2
Iteng
Azis
Bakan Tambun
3
Sabit Merah
Diki
Jatiragas
4
Inces
Mat Doank
Tugu SF
5
Sofia
Ajay Lani
Sukaseuri Klbs
6
Sb Jr
Didi Buchek
Free Zone SF
7
Wc
Rudy Thunder
Pangulah Selatan
8
Verona
Arip
Jatisari SF
9
Ratu Kidul
Doli Maulana
Gandoang
10
Naura
Sandy
Balonggandu
11
Juleha
Samsul
Sd Bf
12
Dewi Kunti
Hendrik
Compac Ciwates
Lovebird Free Style
1
Dolar
Azong
Tanjung Rasa
2
Shasuke
Yuda
Krasak BC
3
Pajero
Djumani
F.K.C
4
Mercy
Sugeng
Cikampek
5
Jamilah
Andri Vino
Cira SF Krw
6
Iteng
Azis
Bakan Tambun
7
Cempluk
Andi Maestro
Rspa Maximal
Cucak Ijo Exclusive
1
Gatot Kaca
An Hari
Cikampek Baru
2
Ronggeng
Denis
Cikampek  
3
U.S.A
Q-Lay / Jidol
Ck.Pasundan
Cucak Ijo Koci
1
Geger
Mustofa
Dawuan
Kacer Exclusive
1
Justin
Ny.Neni
Cikumpay.BC
2
Kera Sakti
Irfan
F.K.C
3
Batara Kuncung
Tim B Surya
KgSF
Kacer Koci
1
Justin
Ny.Neni
Cikumpay.BC
Pentet Koci
1
Putra Lawu
Fandy Pradana SF
Kopmaka / Kompetici
2
Bandit
Ir.Oetjaj
Kopmaka / Kompetici
Pleci Bintang
1
Kuda Lumping
Rusman SF
Single Fighter
2
Petruk Jr
Agan SF
Macok Edan
3
Gabah Pare
Ferry Arema
Single Fighter Setia
4
Zitak
Bogel
Compac Ciwates
5
Rp ( Raja Petir )
Febi Gunawan
Pcb / Mjp Krw
Pleci Favorite A
1
Gabah Pare
Ferry Arema
Single Fighter Setia
2
Rp ( Raja Petir )
Febi Gunawan
Pcb / Mjp Krw
3
Apalah
Fahad A
Pleci Mania Cikampek Bersatu
4
Gotik
Triwan
SF.Team
5
Kuda Lumping
Rusman SF
Single Fighter
6
Wik Wiw
Fajar Jaya
K.M.C.B
Pleci Pemula A
1
Poligami
Rusman
Single Fighter
2
Telolet Om
Rusman SF
Single Fighter
3
Dp ( Dewa Portuna )
Febi Gunawan
Pcb / Mjp Krw
4
Doki
Asep
Jatisari SF
5
Jus Melon
Agan SF
Macok Edan
6
Ragoy
Triwan
SF Krw
7
Alif
Ciput
Pcms.Ckp
8
Cadas Pangeran
Eka Darmawan
Jatisari SF
9
Roheng
Gozan
IBC.Tirtamulya
Pleci Favorite B
1
Petruk Jr
Agan SF
Macok Edan
Kenari Exclusive
1
White Angel
Mr.Syarif
Cikalong Sari 02
Murai Exclusive
1
Jet Li
Yudi
Rkmc
2
Sotang
Nandi
Cicinde Utara

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login