Daftar Juara Happy Sunday Arcici Bird Contest, Minggu 12 November 2017

 

Murai Batu Bio Kroto  
1  Betmen Budi Mahameru
2  Peterpan Edssya Kemayoran
3  Balugu Rajo El Nino Bf Kodim 0501 
Murai Batu Ebod Vit    
Balugu Rajo El Nino Bf Kodim 0501 
Lovebird Bio Kroto    
1  Bontot Hm Hendrik Cemput Sf
2  Nn Nn Nn
3  Iblis Maman Hardani 01
4  Janu, Helmi Wara Wiri Sf
5  Bianglala Darkim Cpt 17
6  Star Atenk Guantenk Reog Bc
7  Nn Nn Nn
Lovebird Bbs Aksi Ebod Vit  
1  Rempug 2 Mola Hergend Sf
2  Monik Bobby Turna Bc
3  Juminten Raya Johar
4  Wayang Golek Aan Team Aj Sf
5  Red Devil Kiki  Rws
6  Nn Nn Nn
7  Sonia Gachs Lbf Gg X
8  Miska Surya Raditya B 16 Team
9  Nn Nn Nn
10 Ovi Om Noe Kapitan
11 Nn Nn Nn
12 Semar Belo Warna 23
Lovebird Bbs Aksi Ebod Strong  
1  Nn Nn Nn
2  Juminten Raya Johar
3  Aigo Bos Men Gpr Bekasi
4  Piyik Iyos Johar 27 Sf
5  Iblis Maman Mardani 01
Lovebird Baby Miltih A  
1  Rano Aan Team Aj Sf
2  Silpa Topik Pangkalan Asem
3  Broumboul Gatot Cpb
4  Selli Riski Ongo Sf
5  Gareng Renno Regas Bird Sf
6  Vivola Juliyanto Melur Jkt Utara
7  Mona Om Nde Kapitan
8  Athaya Wahyudi Kembang
9  Bob Hm Hendrik Cemput Sf
10 Boada Helmi Wara Wiri Sf
11 Sizuka Onge Wsw Team
12 Nn Nn Nn
13 Roksan Hilal Cemput Sf
14 Nn Nn Nn
15 Izza Topik Pangkalan Asem
16 Nn Nn Nn
17 Patih Tempur Abdul Fatah Clj Kemayoran
18 Bella Firdaus Botax Bf 26
Lovebird Baby Miltih B  
1  Selaras 26 Indra Arek Lancor Sf
2  Sanwani Eman Team Aj Sf
3  Malampir Tomi Etan Leven Sf
4  Selli Riski Ongo Sf
5  Sambit Ian Turna Bc
6  Ijoel Sulfan  Pemuda Rm
7  Edong Fandy Angel Wings
8  Vela Vela Tabah Fina 1803 Sf
9  Nunuy Riky Kwitang Kb
10 Nn Nn Nn
11 Nn Nn Nn
12 Izza Topik Pangkalan Asem
Lovebird Bursa    
1  Ijoel Sulfan  Pemuda 3 
2  Vela Vela Tabah Fina 1803 Sf
3  Sadewa Fandy Angel Wings
4  Totong Ciat Kr Sentiong
5  Michael Anggi Bekasi
6  Nn Nn Nn
7  Buluk Arie Bunderan Bc
8  Jambul Arie Bunderan Bc
9  Nn Nn Nn
10 Nn Nn Nn
11 Bencong Rahmat Cable Sf
12 Sarini Ka Iksan Kebanggaan
Cucak Hijau Bio Kroto  
1  Choum Hengky Tanti 12
2  Joe Setia Johar Baru
3  Udane Guntur Rawasari
4  Alexindo Noval Kabel Atas Sf
5  Kopral Anto Pos 1304
Kenari Ebod Strong    
1  Uler Rega Djarcok Sf
Kenari Ebod Vit    
1  Cepot Jr Arie Queen Bc
Kacer Ebod Vit    
1  Srintil Guntur Rantau Bc
Kacer Ebod Strong    
1  Biang Kerok Oziel Johar
Anis Merah A    
1  Maghrib Syam  Jayakarta
2  Satria Bahrudin Azs Kamj
Tledekan A    
1  Kanuragan Mr Awie Tlmj
2  Sengget Danang Bfc Kebon Baru
3  Inova Adhi Yhudistira Tlmj
4  Arkana Ibrahim Tlmj
5  Dewa Ruci Fahmi Tlmj
Tledekan B    
1  Kanuragan Mr Awie Tlmj
2  Dewa Ruci Fahmi Tlmj
3  Arkana Ibrahim Tlmj

 

 

 


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login