Daftar Juara GEBYAR PUTRI TUNGGAL Jilid II, Minggu, 03 September 2017

 

 

Daftar Juara GEBYAR PUTRI TUNGGAL Jilid II
Minggu, 03 September 2017
Kacer Curup BC
1 Boboho Bagas Lazado BC
2 Senpi Andre Sutanto Obit BC
3 Atom Yudi Linggau BC
4 Uncam Uncam Sahkah Alamsyah Pagar Alam
5 Pelor Qiew Curup
6 Ampibi Thomas Pagar Alam
7 Metalica Akia Jambi
8 Macan Dempo Riffan Pagar Alam
9 nn nn nn
10 DJ Edi Tirai Curup
11 Tuki Boy Aan Bengkulu
12 nn nn nn
13 Top Speed Rico Bengkulu
14 nn Fahmi nn
15 nn Edi Aceh
Lovebird Baby Ebod Jaya
1 Shiomay Mul Bengkulu
2 Shakira Irwan Pagar Alam
3 nn nn nn
4 nn Budhi Curup
5 Sniper jai Curup
6 Aurora Sandy Curup
7 nn nn nn
Kacer Ebod Joss
1 nn nn Obit BC
2 nn nn Arma BC
3 nn nn Lazado BC
Pleci Buxtomi B Ebod Joss
1 nn Bonzanza Lazado BC
2 T Rexs nn Arma BC
3 nn nn Lazado BC
Pleci Buxtomi B Ebod Joss
1 Telolet Ndot Fajar BC
2 nn nn Lazado BC
3 Java Verif Lazado BC
4 T Rexs Bonzanza nn
5 Hokage Dani Pedos BC
6 RC Ivander nn
7 nn nn nn
8 Rollet Doddy Curup
9 nn nn nn
10 Zombie Rolly Lyde nn
11 nn nn nn
12 Tom tom Ridho Lawang
13 Badai Rolan Daspetah
14 Anak Langit Reko AS P Beringan
Cucak Hijau Ebod Jaya
1 Raspati Ketut Subrata Arma BC
2 Simbak Riziki Lazado BC
3 Sapu Jagad Eri Aceh Arma BC
4 Raja Copet Dr Rheyco Curup
Kacer Ebod Jaya
1 Senpi Andre Sutanto Obit BC
2 Boboho Bagas Lazado BC
3 MP Difa Ps Rabu
4 Metalica Akia Jambi
5 Smat Pitok Fahmi Lebong
6 nn nn nn
7 nn nn nn
8 Kudeta Qiew Curup
9 Pelor Qiew Curup
Pleci Enggano Ebod Joss
1 nn nn Lazado BC
2 nn Budhi Lazado BC
Lovebird Ebod Joss
1 nn nn nn
2 Mumu Tedoi
kat Grup

MannaLazado BC

3 nn nn Lazado BC
4 nn nn nn
5 nn nn nn
6 Shakira Irwan Pagar Alam
7 nn nn nn
8 Denda Kwe Curup
9 nn nn nn
10 nn nn nn
Murai Batu Ebod Jaya
1 SS Alpin Obit BC
2 Abu Dabi Cahyo nn
3 Merah Putih Bungo Obit BC
Lovebird Baby Ebod Joss
1 Provost Adhe Lazado BC
2 Sniper Jai Tempe ngapak
3 Aurora Sandy Besink BC
4 nn nn nn
5 Shakira Irwan Pagar Alam
6 Mona nn nn
7 nn nn nn
8 Shiomay Mul Bengkulu
9 nn nn nn
10 nn nn nn
11 boli Anwar Pagar Alam
12 nn nn nn
13 Virus Aryazi Curup
14 nn nn nn
15 KD Gumara Dendi Jarai
Pleci Campuran Ebod Joss
1 Telolet Ndot Pajar BC
2 Sompit Chonk TRS Linggau BC
3 Milioner Ndot Pajar BC
4 Jendral Saf nn
5 Kapten Edi Tirai Curup
6 nn nn nn
7 Meteor Saf nn
Kapas Tembak Ebod Joss
1 Osama Martin Sepakat Grup
2 As
oka
Risman Pendopo BC
3 Bocor Fery Obit BC
4 nn nn nn
5 Sapu Jagad Mas Kodir Curup
6 Latah Edyson Curup
7 Bawor Muchlis Curup
8 nn nn nn
Murai Batu Curup BC
1 BB Nico Linggau BC
2 Armen Andes Bangko BC
3 SS Alpin Obit BC
4 Nacha Septa Curup
5 RB Fengki Mana
6 Ariel Yongky Arma
7 Enjoy Bagas Curup
8 Bongkar Topan Arma
9 Rajo Mudo Yudi Linggau BC
10 Bintang Tegar Bangko BC
11 Tosar Akia Jambi
12 nn nn nn
13 Pemburu pendry Pagar Alam
14 Pistol Dodi Manna
Ciblek Ebod Joss
1 Elang Biru Dedy Bara Gita Obit BC
Kenari Curup BC
1 King Eri PPA Tionx Basink BC
2 Bierhoff Heru Avanggers Pajar BC
3 Dung Dung Robert Obit BC
4 Valkyrie Dedy Bara Gita Mokodo/Bengkulu
Lovebird A Ebod Jaya
1 Granat Adi Arma BC
2 Sapu Jagad Eri Aceh Arma BC
3 Astrit Edwin Basink BC
4 Rihana Alpin nn
5 Arrow Jefri Curup
6 Geisha Ario Surdi Muncur
7 Sri Rezeki Maya Bengkulu
8 Amanda Endri Pagar Alam
9 Sniper Helmi TNI Curup
Cucak Hijau Ebod Joss
1 Sejati Eri Aceh Arma BC
2 Simbah Riziki Lazado BC
3 nn KKMBS BC KKMBS BC
4 nn nn nn
Lovebird BEbod Jaya
1 Astrit Edwin Basink BC
2 Granat Adi Arma BC
3 Arrow Jefri Basink BC
4 Rossi Rudi Curup
5 Sapu Jagad Eri Aceh Arma
6 Combett Een Muara Awan
7 Bebek Sumatra Agil Bara Pagar Alam
8 nn nn nn
Pleci Campuran Ebod Jaya
1 kapten Edi Tirai Lazado BC
2 Telolet Ndot Pajar BC
3 Sampil Chonk TRS Linggau BC
4 nn nn nn
5 Jendral Saf nn
6 Milioner Ndot Pagar Alam
7 Harmonika Pitra Jarai Jarai
Kenari Ebod Jaya
1 Dung Dung Robert Obit BC
2 Toyota Irwan Pajar BC
3 Bierhoff Heru Avanggers Pajar BC
4 Roket Agung Arma
5 P Collina Tito Djuang Danau Tes
6 Vicious Alex Andro Linggau
7 nn nn nn
8 Galang Judika Lebong
9 nn nn nn
10 King Eri Papa Tionk nn
Murai Batu Putri Tunggal
1 BB Nico Linggau BC
2 Nacha Septa Lazado BC
3 Armed Andes Bangko BC
4 SS Alpin nn
5 Lintar Si Aban Arma
6 Bintang Tegar Bangko BC
7 Rajo Mudo Yudi LLO
8 Merah Putih Bungo nn
9 nn nn nn
10 Ariel Yongky Linggau
11 nn nn nn
12 Senopati Amir Hen Aan Bengkulu
13 Togar Akia Jambi
Kacer Putri Tunggal
1 Isis Si Aban Arma BC
2 Metalica Akia Obit BC
3 Senpi Andre Sutanto Obit BC
4 XX Mr RB
5 DJ Edi Tirai Curup
6 Top Speed Rico Burhan Jarai
7 Uncam Uncam Sahkah Alamsyah Pagar Alam
8 Ampibi Thomas Pagar Alam
9 Tajir Eri Aceh Arma
10 Rinjani Boy Pagar Alam
Lovebird Curup BC
1 Granat Adi Arma BC
2 Wilona Tirta Pagar Alam
3 Rihana Alpin Obit BC
4 Jelita Martin Sepa
5 Sapu Jagad Eri Aceh Arma
6 Arrow Jefri Curup
7 nn nn nn
8 Munaroh nn nn
Kapas Tembak Ebod Jaya
1 Joker Kvee Air Meles Lazado BC
2 Bocor Fery Obit BC
3 Lintang Romi Andrean Lintang BC
4 Raden P Dzheefa Manna
5 Bongkar Topan Arma
6 Teror Ketut Subrata Giri Mulya
7 Koboy Budi Danau Tes

 

SONY DSC


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login