Daftar Juara BUPATI PESAWARAN CUP 2, Minggu, 10 September 2017

Murai Batu Bob
1
D’Master
Adi
Paruh BC
2
BIP
Sakti
BIP
3
Camry
Mr TBG
Lamondo
4
Alexis Jr
Fredy
Otojaya
5
Chikun
Holix
Wakwaw BC
6
Ki Prana
Catur Budi P
Gading Rejo
7
Rajow Tihang
Rifki Wijaya
SHSF
Murai Batu Sekda
1
Gareng
Okta
Wakwaw BC
2
Jimat
Nandar
BL
3
Lorenzo
Tias
86 Team
4
Ashoka
Alfan
T Seneng
5
Pandawa
Ramadhan
KDV
6
Satria Muda
Osep
D’Panser
7
Mr Napoleon
Holik
Lampung
8
Ganden
Priyanto
Unit 2 Tuba
9
DJ E 88
Amien
Ningrat
10
RB
Gun
PLBNG
Murai Batu Bupati
1
D’Master
Adi Juli
Paruh BC
2
Ashoka
Alfan
T Seneng
3
Jimat
Nandar
B Lampung
4
Pandawa
Ramadan
KDV
5
Lentera
Ari
BS
6
Sakti
Bowo
Sepakat SF
7
Sensasi
Marno
Wakwaw BC
8
Gareng
Okta
Wakwaw BC
9
Gazebo
Jon
BSSF
10
Bento
Holix
LPG
Murai Batu Bnrlpg
1
Pandawa
Ramadhan
KDV
2
Afitson
Indra
Wakwaw BC
3
Jimat
Nanda Welang
Bandar Lampung
Kacer Bob
1
Bandit
Gun
Palembang
2
King Cobra
Rendi
Wakwaw BC
3
Gondo Mayit
Siti
Botak SF
4
Prado
Ndan Bro
Ndan Bro
5
RJL
Irfan
GHSF
Kacer Sekda
1
Bintang Timur
Aditya Khadafi
Kobum
2
Bayi Sungsang
Hombing
Ndan Bro
3
Suro
H Marno
Wakwaw BC
4
Naga bonar
Acef
Paruh Team
5
Alexs
Zio
BSSF
6
Prado
Ndan Bro
Ndan Bro
7
RJL
IGA
GHSF
8
SP
Rohman
Fly Team
9
Raja Rimba
Ramadan
KDV
10
Gondo Mayit
Siti
Botak SF
Kacer Wabup
1
Naga Bonar
Acef
Paruh Team
2
Pendekar Goro
Jon
BSSF
3
Mandiri
Adi
Paruh BC
4
Bintang Timur
Aditya Khadafi
Kobum
5
RJL
IGA
GHSF
6
Gantangan 25
7
Gondo Mayit
Siti
Botak SF
8
Mesin Pembunuh
BIP
BIP
9
Raja Rimba
Ramadan
KDV
10
Cakra
Ramadan
KDV
Lovebird Bob
1
Chika
Siti
Botak SF
2
Slendang Kidul
Gadis
BLBSF
3
Champion
Ujang
GTM SF
Lovebird Bebas Sekda
1
Mona
Ari
Kali Rejo
2
Nayla
S2F
Santoz
3
Kliwon
Rendi
Wakwaw BC
4
Gantangan 38
5
Neo
Ndan Bro
Ndan Bro
6
Lavara
Shinyo
Pramuka
7
Yovie
Zio
BSSF
8
Kampret
Siti
Botak SF
9
Alona
Dwi
Simpang Kanan
10
Twity JR
Wiente
Ndan Bro
Lovebird Wabup
1
Kumat
Galih
Sosial SF
2
Centini
Gugi
LGBT
3
Mofgers
Anton
BSSF
4
Slendang Kidul
Gadis
BLBSF
5
Blorong
Rico
D’Panser
6
Mona
The Brother
Gisting
7
Ratusewu
Imron
G Rejo
Lovebird Baby Sekda
1
Slebor
Adhon
D’Panser
2
Boyke
Siti
Botak SF
3
Narasewara
Gendon
Gisting
4
Opang
Ndan Bro
Ndanbro
5
Iis
Bandit
BDL
Lovebird Baby Wabup
1
Slebor
Adhon
D’Panser
2
Suges
Ricky
Pringsewu
3
Chakil
Rian/Fitra
BSSF
4
Janur Kuning
Wisnu
MCP
5
Boyke
Siti
Botak SF
6
Jojo
R M4N
D2
7
Zhery zawa
Seageat KLI
Shashi Bird Shop
Lovebird Baby Bnrlpg
1
Jokoloro
Satari
Gajah Abang
2
Ridhoilahi
Gadis
BLBSF
3
Syahrini
Obi
4
Menel
S2F
Santoz
5
Casablanca
Rian/Fitra
BSSF
6
Grandong
Alvaro
Pari SF
7
Mona JR
TH38ROTHER
Gsiting
Kenari Bebas Bnrlpg
1
Reog
Zio
BSSF
2
Rajo Langit
Opan
Wakwaw BC
3
Don Juan
Irvan
Paruh Team
4
Toretto
Dery
Sri WSF
5
Axcel
BE 123 PI
Camp Tuba
Pleci Pahawang A
1
No Name
Jaya
NV88
2
Hilara SF
Dante
Hilara SF
3
Gantangan 36
4
Gantangan 03
5
Gantangan 15
6
Denisa
Muhidin
Tragedi SF
7
Super Sonic
Siti
Botak SF
8
Double XL
Siti
Botak SF
9
Sasuke
Bunga
SF M Dadi
10
Roda Gila
Camenk
Bintang Senpi
Pleci Pahawang B
1
No Name
Jaya
NV 88
2
Captain
Rendy
NV 88
3
Chivas
Hilara SF
Hilara SF
4
DM
Dara
NV 88
5
Sasuke
Bunga
SF M Dadi
6
Roda Gila
Camenk
Senpi SF
7
Lonceng
Putra
Pagelaran
Ciblek Pahawang
1
Pemandu Lagu
Faiz
KCL / Cebban
2
Basoka
H Juli
Jala Sena
3
Sang Durjana
Devend
KCL
Kolibri Ninja Pahawang
1
Phanter
Ramadan
KDV
2
Metal
Amin
Paruh Team
3
Bonar
Koko
Kedaton
4
Luvian
Rian
5
Black Jack
Agung
Oi BC


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login