Daftar Juara Bio Kroto Bird Champions

ANIS MERAH VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 VALIUM RONALD OWEN TGR
2 LAMBORGINI H ALDI BOGOR
3 KODOK EKO P HI BEKASI
4 BINTANG EDY PLN 279 TEAM
5 MAYORET H YOSEP CICURUG SMI
6 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KIRANTY HENGKY NIAS BOGOR SF
2 SEKAR ARUM SBS BEKASI BERSATU BC
3 SINYO BANG BS GIGK SF
4 LOLY JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
KENARI STD UMUM
1 ANARCHY ICHAN / FILBERTO R JOKI BANGKSAT BC
2 CUPETONG SBS BEKASI BERSATU BC
3 NENG NONG UJANG MISBAH KICAU DEPOK SF
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 RAMBO EDY PLN 279 TEAM
2 ANGRY BIRD PRAPTO PK / OPA BKM
3 ANAROK ASEPTEH JOKI BANGSAT
4 VIBRATOR MR AYEY AYEY SF
5 SAPU JAGAD ARYO DG DUTA CIMI BC
6 B BCY SUGI / ARIS JOKI BANGSAT
7 KI MAUNG DENNY ARYA ANAK MAMAH SF
8 ADIPATI TEGUH KMJ
LOVE BIRD PAUD H BIO KROTO
1 DORA JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
2 SUKETI DIAN JOKI BANGSAT BC
3 MAGIC POWER AGIEL BEN BEN BEKASI BERASATU
4 TILIL EKO S REKAN REKAN
5 GARENG DODOL DODOL SF
6 BILQIS DODOL DODOL SF
7 NN NN NN
8 RANGGA DODOL DODOL SF
9 ROMA UMAR JR SUTET SF
10 NN NN NN
11 KHENZO AJIK KEMAYORAN
12 LIBERTO ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
13 SAPU JAGAD MK RACING BEKASI BERSATU BC
KENARI STD UMUM BIO KROTO
1 GAPLEK ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 LAPINDO OWEN ALVIN TEAM
3 ROBIN HOOD UJANG MISBAH KICAU DEPOK SF
4 NENG NONG UJANG MISBAH KICAU DEPOK SF
5 CHENDOLS YUDHIE BEKASI SQUAD
JALAK SUREN BIO KROTO
1 WATER CANON BAGAS CIPINANG LONTAR
2 BARSESO AGUS H JSK KARAWANG
3 SIBOY JAWIR JSK JS KARAWANG
4 MADARA JOKO SKMJ
LOVE BIRD DEWASA VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 DOCTOR HENGKY NIAS BOGOR SF
2 SINYO BANG BS GIGA SF
3 FORTUNA MR BIM BIM BAONG SF KNG
4 ALIF JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
5 JUNNA FAUZI KLI B225 BEKASI BERSATU BC
6 HOLLY ALFATH BF BSD SF
7 HONI DEDI CAKUNG BC
8 HINATA SONY HELLCAT BC
LB BEBAS AKSI BIO KROTO
1 KIRANTY HENGKY NIAS BOGOR SF
2 SRIKANDI JR ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
3 SEKAR ARUM SBS BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 SINAR BAYU BINTARA
5 LOLI JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
6 REVA ANTON BETON KPK SF
7 SELLA BAYU BINTARA
8 JUNNA FAUZI KLI B225 BEKASI BERSATU BC
9 NN NN NN
PLECI B MILTIH
1 SONETA AGGY JOKI BANGSAT
2 SINAR FREDDY RG SF
3 BOM BALI FREDDY RG SF
PLECI A MILTIH
1 CASPER RIZKY BKM
2 SONETA JOKO AGGY PMJU
3 SINAR FREDDY RG SF
4 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 ALGOJO EKO SBW BKM
2 PERTAMA DENI JATIKRAMAT
3 RAWIS IDA R KP RAWA SEMUT
4 ADO DEN HAG RICKY SETIA DARMA TAMBUN
5 BOMBER BENZ POGEDER SF
6 KANJENG DIMAS FATIH KADER BALIKE
7 PANGKUR MUSLIM KUBIL MANDIRI SF
8 BACAN NANO RDK SF
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 GERMAN BUDY H NGAPAK TEAM BDG
2 RAMONEZ RIANO / FIRMAN DIPO TEAM
3 SANGKALANG FANY PERHUBUNGAN
4 GEHGER H HENDI CARTON BKM
5 GRANAT SANTO FORCETO
6 NN NN NN
7 SIMALUNGUN REMBOL 73 ACC
8 ANGIN RIBUT P ANDI PWC BERSINAR
9 ALEXIS RIZKY BKM
10 ARIEL HAT DUKU ZAMBRUD
11 MR BIG AHMAD AL ASOY
12 NN NN NN
13 ACENG AKI AGUS KHBC KP2
14 BINTANG LANGIT GUGUN P1B
15 DIAMOND AKWAN KM GKB 2 KMBB
16 LENGKRONG TEGAR SUMINO CIP MUARA 3
17 RENCONG EMAS EKO RUSTI BARONG SF
18 BANGOR AVANZA RIZKY KP PONCOL
19 PETIR ARIS SUNTER
20 NN NN NN
21 MORENA REYNALDI KALI ABNG SF
22 SAKUNTALA H YOSEP CICURUG SMI
23 ULTRAMEN ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
24 NN NN NN
25 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 ADO DEN HAG RICKY SETIA DARMA TAMBUN
2 RAWIS ANGGA SEPTIAN KP RAWA SEMUT
3 KURAWA SYUKRI SSK 078
4 JABRIK H HENDI CARTON BKM
5 NN NN NN
7 THE KING DADANG DANUBRATA BOGOR
8 NN NN NN
9 NEW GOJLENG KIKI NS SETAN SF
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 BINTANG KECIL BAYU ARIF TERA SF
14 GEDOR GILANG PRAYUDA RADAR ASM BC
15 PALOYA BUDI DISKUM DISKUM
ANIS MERAH BIO KROTO
1 LAMBORGINI H ALDI JOKI BANGSAT
2 MAYORET H YOSEP CICURUG SMI
3 NN NN NN
JALAK SUREN MILTIH
1 BARSESO AGUS H JSK KARAWANG
2 WATER CANON BAGAS CICPNAG LONTAR
3 GOZILA IWAN MAHOY JOKI BANGSAT
4 NN NN NN
KACER EBOD STRONG  
1 ANGRY BIRD PRAPTO PK / OPA BKM
2 BONI RONALD BARO SF
3 SENAPAN ECHOO MANIA BROTHER BC
4 WAROK ASEP TEA JOKI BANGSAT
5 BATAX ADHY M 16 BKM
6 BEZITA FREDDY RG SF
KENAR BIO KROTO
1 NENG NONG UJANG MISBAH KICAU DEPOK SF
2 DEWA 19 HENGKY NIAS BOGOR SF
3 NN NN NN
4 GAPLEK ADI WPS BKM
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH LOSGAN
1 PANGKUR MOESLIM MANDIRI SF
2 RAWIT HARIO YS DUTA CIMI
3 RAWIS IDA R KP RAWA SEMUT
4 NN NN NN
KACER BIO KROTO
1 ANGRY BIRD PRAPTO PK / OPA BKM
2 WAROK ASEP TEA JOKI BANGSAT
3 PESONA NURHADI / GIVA GEVI BKM
4 BATAX ADHY M16 BKM
5 ROLLING STONES JEJEN / ANDI JOKI BANGSAT BC
6 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD EBOD STRONG
1 DOCTOR HENGKY NIAS BOGOR SF
2 KI DEMANK ZAYN J ZNR ZNR SF
3 CANDY BENY PW KLATEN BC
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SIMULANGUN REMBO JOKI BANGSAT
2 MR BIG AHMAD AL ASOY JOKI BANGSAT
3 DEKIL BAGYO VINIX SF
4 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KROTO
1 ADO DEN HAG RICKY SETIA DARMA TAMBUN
2 RAWIS IDA R KP RAWA SEMUT
3 GHOIB ARYO DG DUTA CIMI BC
4 KANJENG DIMAS FATIH KEDER BALIKE
5 NN NN NN
6 KEN KEN ANGGA DUTA CIMI BC
7 DORORO AHONG SKBC
MURAI BATU PANGLIMA TNI
1 RAMONEZ RIANO / FIRMAN DIPO TEAM
2 GEHGER H HENDI CARTON BKM
3 OWEN RONALD OWEN TGR
4 ANAK MUDA H EMAN PEKAYON
5 PENITY YUPI ROCK SF
6 SANGKALANG ZULFANNI KOMPLEK PERHUBUNGAN
7 SAKUNTALA H YOSEP CICURUG SMI
8 MR BIG AHMAD AL ASOY
9 SIMALUNGUN REMBOL 73 ACC
10 GODZILA ROBY RDK SF
11 ARJUNA DADANG DANUBRATA BOGOR
12 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD PAUD C
1 LIBERTO ADI WPS BKM
2 VENNA IWAN JOKI BANGSAT
3 NAYLA ARIF ARJUN MARGO ASRI
4 GOLDEN BOY JR JIMBOY BEKASI BERSATU
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BIO KROTO
1 HOLLY H FATH BF JOKI BANGSAT BC
2 NN NN NN
3 SYEH PUJI ANTON BETON KPK SF CIKARANG
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD PAUD MILTIH
1 BAN KANAN ONIE PQ BKM
2 SIGRA ANTON BETON KPK SF CIKARANG
3 TILIL EKO S REKAN REKAN
4 LIBERTO ADI WPS WPSS SF BKS
5 RANGGA DODOL DODOL SF
6 BAPER DODY SEROJA SF
7 NESLEE BRO JIMMY PCR BF
8 GARENG DODOL DODOL SF
9 JAGUAR NAD BF NAD BF BEKASI
10 NOVA FERRY MANDIRI BC
11 SIKO OZI JL BINTARA RAYA
12 NN NN NN
13 IBAN NAGIM RAWA BAMBU
14 LUBUK UWAT RIYANTO DUTA KRANJI
15 NN NN NN
LB PAUD B BIO KROTO
1 GOLDEN BOY JR JIMBOY BEKASI BERSATU
2 RANGGA DODOL DODOL SF
3 DORA JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
4 JOMBLO RANGGA GSM SF
5 MEGA MENDUNG PADE SIS CCR
6 NN NN NN
7 MADINA H ANDRI KEMUDO SF
8 ROMLAH JR MR ALLIONG PUTRA JAYA SF
9 MAGIC POWER AGIEL BEN BEN BEKASI BERSATU
10 NIKEN MUHAJIRIN ISN SF
11 SAPU JAGAD MR PACING BEKASI BERSATU
12 LIBERTO ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
13 BAPER DODY SEROJA SF
14 STARLEET BP BUDI ARMIN CANDERA WASIH
15 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD MILTIH
1 KIRANTY HENGKY NIAS BKM BC
2 SEKAR ARUM SBS BEKASI BERSATU BC
3 DOCTOR HENGKY NIAS BKM BC
4 CANDY BENY P W KLATEN BC
5 ARA EDY BHOZONK TIMUR BC
6 BUNGA DESA AL GAZY ARB TEAM
7 CEPLIK 01 OPLET BGENK PCR BF
8 LOLY JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
9 JARUM ZAENRIES SERUNTUL CREW
10 ROBUSTA RUMAH BURUNG BEKASI BERSATU BC
11 MEE MEE SEPI RIYANTO PEMUDA SF
12 ARIMBI MATANGKARA SF BINTARA
13 G19 NN NN
14 G26 NN NN
15 G38 NN NN
16 LOHAN DANANG JAYA SRIGALA SF

 


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login