Daftar Juara Arcici Bird Contest, Selasa 9 Januari 2018

 

MURAI BATU EBODSTRONG          
1 SENJA      ADAM/HARI  PIJAK RANTING  
2 SAZUKE    FADLY    FAS LAUNDRY 777  
3 RAJA     SINOWATO  KLP GADING  
4 KEN AROK    RENO    JOHAR BARU    
MURAI BATU MILTIH           
1 RAJA      SINOWATO  KLP GADING  
2 SAZUKE   FADLY    FASLAUNDRY777    
LOVEBIRD EBODVIT          
1 TOM      PARMAN  ATHAYA BC  
2 BLUE SAFIR    HELMI    WARA WIRI SF  
3 PANCALI    DEVA    KYM 3 SPEED SF  
4 ROKES    MUZI    BUARAN SF  
5 MBOK SABAR    RIZAL BULE  KYM 3 SPEED SF  
6 SOIMAH    INDRA    AREK LANCOR SF  
7 TUNG TUNG    BENJO    CAMEROON SF  
8 NONY      DEDE KHARISMA  CAMEROON SF  
9 CANTIK    NOVA    JAYANTI SF  
10 DESTROY    FAHMI    CAMEROON SF  
11 NN      NN    NN    
12 NN      NN   NN    
13 LUKAKU    PARMAN  ATHAYA BC  
14 DOMI      DODI   KHAYANGAN    
LOVEBIRD MILTIH             
1 VALKA    GUNTUR ROBERT  CYBER JAYA BC  
2 ANJANI    ISKAK    RANTO BC    
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBODSTRONG      
1 KERETA MALAM    HARMONI HARMONI SF  
2 TANTE GIRANG   CARLO    CARLO 911 SF  
3 TUNG TUNG    BENJO    CAMEROON SF  
4 HINATA    JALU    J8W SF    
5 JAGAT     H.ANTO    KAYU MANIS UTARA
6 NN      NN   NN    
7 VINALES    HELMI   WARA WIRI SF  
8 NONI      DEDE KHARISMA  CAMEROON SF  
9 BLU SAFIR    HELMI    WARA WIRI SF  
10 LENNY    RESA    DUTA BMW  
11 DESTROY   FAHMI   CAMEROON SF  
12 NN      NN   NN    
13 INEM      PANIT NITA  CPB 25    
14 NN      NN   NN    
15 EMEH    SANDI   JL. RANDU SF    
LOVEBIRD BABY A            
1 SALAS    HELMI    WARA WIRI SF  
2 MANIS      AKBAR    AREK LANCOR  
3 NIKITA      AKBAR   AREK LANCOR SF  
4 MOZA JR    RIZKY   ATHAYA BC  
5 BOWOX    INDRA   AREK LANCOR SF  
6 RINGGO    DIKA    MONAS SF  
7 KIWIL      UDIN    ATHAYA BC  
8 GANTENG   HELMI   WARA WIRI SF  
9 VEGA      DENI SF    CEMPUT    
10 SALEP    LUKMAN    PB SF    
11 DENOK    HADI    NGAWI JATIM  
12 BABA    BONI    PALINAM SF  
13 NN     NN   NN    
14 ULUNG    MS NUR    ABAL ABAL SF  
15 “JJ”      HASIM/REZA  BRAM    
LOVEBIRD BABY B            
1 SADEWA    BUDI EYEP  KYM 3 SPEED SF  
2 RINGGO   DIKA    MONAS SF  
3 BAGOL    ALDO    RANDU SF  
4 GANTENG   HELMI    WARA WIRI SF  
5 NAMESIS    AWINK    NEUTRAL SF  
6 SNOOBY    HERI    CAMEROON SF  
7 DOMINIC    MONDY    PIJAK RANTING SF  
8 SABILA    H. BARRY SF    
9 JENG SIFA    MAT BOGEL  LASKAR SF  
10 GERHANA    ADAM    PIJAK RANTING SF  
11 ROOMESA    HARRY B.K  PB SF    
12 NN      NN    NN    
13 “JJ”      HASIM/REZA  BRAM SF  
14 NN      NN   NN    
15 NN      NN   NN    
16 PETRIK    ARYA    WARA WIRI SF  
17 NN     NN   NN    
18 JANUR KUNING    ICHWAN    WARA WIRI SF    
LOVEBIRD BABY C            
1 ALE ALE    H. ANWAR  MABES AMS   
2 VALKA    GUNTUR ROBERT  CYBER JAYA B  
3 RINGGO   DIKA    MONAS SF  
4 DOMINIC    MONDY    PIJAK RANTING  
5 JENG SIFA    MAT BOGEL LASKAR SF    
CUCAK IJO EBODVIT          
1 FORENSIK    RIO    MUTIARA BC  
2 RAJA      SINOWATO  KLP GADING  
3 BRAJA MUSTI   ITEM    KP RAWA  
4 SAKERA   ABDUL    KP RAWA  
5 JECKO    BABA RD  GG KICAU  
6 RIMANG    NASRUL    SUKAPURA  
7 PINCANG    P. MAMAN  KLP GADING    
CUCAK IJO MILTIH            
1 KENCANA    AJI    CENDANA SF  
2 SAKERA   ABDUL    KP RAWA  
3 PITAK      BANG BEDOEL  B2 SF CIPINANG  
4 ROKET    TRIONO    MUTIARA BC  
5 NN     NN   NN    
6 DUM      MUZI   BUARAN SF  
7 RIMANG    NASRUL    PENDOWO SF    
KENARI EBODVIT            
1 WAPRES    ANDRI N   B.90 SF    
2 MRT      ODDIE   WAMINDO SF  
3 THERION    ME’ENK    KYM 3 SPEED SF   
4 RAJA RIMBA    ABIB    HAMAS    
KENARI ESTRONG           
1 MRT      ODDIE    WARMINDO SF  
2 RAJA RIMBA    ABIB    HAMAS SF  
3 THERION    ME’ENK    KYM 3 SPEED SF    
KACER EBODSTRONG          
1 KERAK ILER    ADI    SODONG RAYA  
2 POKEMON    ANTRES    KRC BC    
3 BIANG KEROK    SAPTO    RANTAU BC    
KACER MILTIH            
1 KERAK ILER   ADI   SODONG RAYA  
2 POKEMON    ANTRES    KRC BC    
3 BIANG KEROK    SAPTO    RANTAU BC    

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login