Daftar Juara Arcici Bird Contest, Kamis 11 Januari 2018

MURAI BATU EBOD VIT    
1  RIMBA ARYO JOHAR BARU V
2  WAROK SUTRISNO PONCOL
3  BATTOZAI AYANG KENARI BOY SF
4  SENOPATI WASNO Y SAWUNG SETO SF
5  LIBANON M. HABIBI PULO NANGKA
6  CODET HARTONO KAWI KAWI
7  BANDIT JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
8  FAT BOY SAFINO PASEBAN
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG    
1  VULCANO ANDHIKA JL PISANGAN LAMA
2  CODET HARTONO KAWI KAWI
3  RYU FIGHTER AMAN S JL. PANDU III
LOVEBIRD EBOD VIT    
1  TEGUH ADUNG KYM 2 SPEED SF
2  KLARA BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 – SF
3  KANJENG FAIZ CAMEROON SF
4  ETZEL TEGUH PEACE CREW
5  RAJA GODA TOPIK R3 SF
6  NN NN NN
7  IPIN OWEN ALVIN TIM
8  BOMBER EKO PRASETYO JSC-SF
LOVEBIRD BA EBOD STRONG    
1  KLARA BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF
2  IPIN OWEN ALVIN TIM
3  JONA H. BARRI SF
4  JENIFER ALOO KEMUNING
5  CASPER ADUNK KYM 3 SPEED
6  DOREMI MENYOK REOG REOG BC
7  ZIBRUT ADIT ERAMAS 2000
8  NIKE ANDI GBC
9  LUKAKU PARMAN ATHAYA BC
10 NN NN NN
11 KANJENG KAIZ CAMEROON SF
12 MC QUEEN RIZKI KALIPASIR
13 BENTO CHANDRA LONTAR BC
14 BELA AZZAMY KMC CIKAKAK
LOVEBIRD EBOD STRONG    
1  BOMBER EKO PRASETYO JSC – SF
2  SUSAN SONNY KP BARU
3  SEKAR JAGAD WA-ONE CAMEROON SF
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH A    
1  RINGGO  DIKA MONAS SF
2 JENG SIFA MAT BOGEL LASKAR SF
3 TANG0 THOGE KHANZA SF
4  AMARA NANO MONAS SF
5  GANTENG HELMI WARA WIRI SF
6  DEVO TEGUH PEACE CREW
7  BATMAN ANGGARA/ADAM PIJAK RANTING SF
8  TOMIMI H. BARRI SF
9  MOZA JR PENO ATHAYA BC
10 NN NN NN
11 MEMET JR ADITIA CAMEROON SF
12 NN NN NN
13 PESONA THOGE KHANZA SF
14 NN NN NN
15 BAGONG SIGIT BALAP SEPEDA 2
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH B    
1  GANTENG HELMI WARA WIRI BC
2  RENCY APUT CAMEROON SF
3  BEWOX 26 INDRA AREK LANCOR SF
4  TOMIMI H. BARRI SF
5  SERAYU ARI MURDAY
6  MIYABI MR. DEDDY ATHAYA BC
7  NN NN NN
8  NN NN NN
9  NIKITA 26 AKBAR AREK LANCOR SF
10 JENG SIFA MAT BOGEL LASKAR SF
11 PESONA THOGE KHANZA SF
12 PETRIK ARYA WARA WIRI SF
13 BATMAN ANGGARA/ADAM PIJAK RANTING SF
14 NN NN NN
15 TANGO THOGE KHANZA SF
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH C    
1  BATMAN ADAM  PIJAK RANTING SF
2  SISUKE REZA WALIKOTA
3  TOMINI H BARRI SF
LOVEBIRD BABY BURSA    
1  SINCHAN FAJAR R LASKAR SF
2  HOKI SOPYAN JAKARTA
3  NN NN NN
4  BIMA PAK RT KP. RAWA
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD VIT    
1  LIONEEL BELLO CEMPAKA 5
2  BINTANG NURHADI SUNTER
3  GLADIATOR SYAMHUDI KRENDANG
4  STROOM AJI CENDANA SF
5  REJEKI DENDY BRE MBKW2 RACING BIRD
6  GERMAN ROBBY MURADAI
7  PENDAWA ANDI PERTAMINI SF
8  KOMBI GOROTRI SALEMBA
9  LASER BIBING KOI CEMPAKA WARNA
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG    
1  PENDAWA ANDI PERTAMINI SF
2  SAPU JAGAT IRFAN FS SUDIN BC
3  SAPRI SUPRI SUDIN BC
4  NN NN NN
5  SAMBA IGOE SBC TEAM
6  NN NN NN
7  NN NN NN
8  HJ. TILE RIJAL BULLE KYM 3 SPEED
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH    
1  BOGEL JAKA KCI BHONGKENG SF
2  SHOOTER BUGIE JAKARTA
KENARI EBOD STRONG    
1  HAYABUSA SAKHI ALTRIS
2  BABY SARK JOHN GK TEAM
3  THERION ME’ENK KYM 3 SPEED SF
4  LORENZO BAHRI BACK COMEL SF
5  MOO JR BARPUS FAMILY BARPUS CANARY
KENARI MILTIH    
1  JHON LEGEND FAIREL RANI GROJOGAN SF
2  GREEN TEA ADI KOPI ITEM BC
3  POCONG JR JAYADI SATRIO SF
4  HAYABUSA SAKHI ALTRIS
5  PALESTINE NANO NNBRF TEAM
6  THE-RION ME’ENK KYM 3 SPEED SF
KACER EBOD STRONG    
1  EVIL AIDI ANGSA SF TEGAL
2  ZODIAC RUDY ZODIAC SF
3  YAKUZA RIS SF KHPJ
4  DIMAS KANJENG EDI CAKUNG REGENCY
KACER EBOD VIT    
1  EVIL AIDI ANGSA SF TEGAL
2  DIMAS KANJENG EDY CAKUNG REGENCY
3  AVATAR FERRY CIJ JAK PUS
4  BEBEN REVDA UTAN KAYU SLT

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login