Daftar Juara Arcici Bird Contest, 5 & 7 September 2017

Selasa 5 September  2017
Murai Baru Ebod Strong
1
Jhon
Mas Tri
Mutiara Bc
2
Koboy
H Lani
Cipinang Sf
3
Godam
Heru
Jk Sf
4
Centil
Irandi
Klp Gading
5
Arcopodo
Helmy
Cpb
Murai Batu Miltih
1
Nn
Nn
Nn
2
Siliwangi
Jastin
Puri Kembangan
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
4
Nn
Nn
Nn
Lovebird Ebod Vit
1
Rempug 2
Mola
Hergend Sf
2
Rossy
Topik
R3 Sf
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
4
Frincest
Udin
Klp Gading
5
Nn
Nn
Nn
6
Lenny
Umar
Johar Sf
7
Dewi Malam
Oim
Blega Sf
8
Janemba
Bdoel
Cempaka Putih
9
Fasha
Jali
 Perc Negara
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
11
Nn
Nn
Nn
12
Putri Pantura
Gatot
Cpb
13
Nn
Nn
Nn
14
Mancung
Ndin
Mtj Bf
15
Nn
Nn
Nn
16
Temon
Uwais
Suramadu Bc
17
Nn
Nn
Nn
Lovebird Bbs Aksi Ebod Strong
1
Dewi Rockers
Bule Tatit
Naila Sf
2
Rossy
Topik
R3 Sf
3
Bontot
Hendrik
Cemput Sf
4
Nn
Nn
Nn
5
Melani
Didi Saputra
Kwitang Sf
6
Fasha
Jali
Perc Negara
7
Tronika
Hendra
Nutri Sari Team
8
Frincest
Ndin
Klp Gading
9
Nn
Nn
Nn
10
Basara
Amir
Kp Rawa Sawah
11
Nn
Nn
Nn
12
Nn
Nn
Nn
13
Menir
Bryan
Cpb
14
Nn
Nn
Nn
15
Kartika
Atenk Guantenk
Reog 09 Bc
16
Nn
Nn
Nn
17
Risma
Ricky
Kayu Manis
18
Toleh
Didi
Cempaka Baru
Lovebird Baby A Miltih
1
Bento
Dik Dik
Rawasari
2
Cantik
Ahmad
Kp Rawa Sawah
3
Mr P
Nunan
Nanz Sf
4
Pasbur Jenifer
Aldo
Kemuning
5
Ferrary
Izoel
Bc 2 Up
6
Raisa
Bayats
Dermaga Sf
7
Madara
Nhieni
Galur Sf
8
Nn
Nn
Nn
9
Ucil
Felhisa
Ps Rumput
10
Nonggeng
Dru
Rws
11
Ufo
Array
Asem Buntu
12
3 Dara
Iteng
Angsana
13
Nn
Nn
Nn
14
Mersy
Frengky
Cipinang Sf
15
Nn
Nn
Nn
16
Lussy
Nunan
Nanz Sf
Lovebird Baby B Miltih
1
Ucil
Felhisa
Ps Rumput
2
Dewi Bondol
Bule Tatit
Naila Sf
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
4
Unyil
Mas Putro
Cemput Sf
5
Raisa
Dayat
Dermaga Sf
6
Pasbur Jenifer
Aldo
Kemuning
7
Icha
Wasful
Suramadu Bc
8
Nn
Nn
Nn
9
Morsal
Wasful
Suramadu Bc
10
Gajayana
Lutfi Hadi
Al Munir
11
Ufo
Niki
Komplek Baper Sf
12
Princes
Azita
Medan Tambung
13
Sonya
Karyono
Cipinang Sf
14
Cantik
Ahmad
Kp Rawa Sawah
15
Nn
Nn
Nn
16
Ribel
Daus
Ilham Jaya Bf
Lovebird Baby C Miltih
1
Sonya
Karyono
Cipinang Sf
2
Jelita
Ndin
Mtj Bf
3
Rongge
Yudhi
Mega Team
Lovebird Bursa
1
Baday
Iteng
Angsana
2
Andin
Rfss
Kemuning
3
Obito
Deny
Serdang
4
Botax
Atenk Guantenk
Reog 09 Bc
5
Janda
Asdi
Kenari Sf
6
Mayang
Aten
Psg
7
Nn
Nn
Nn
8
Nn
Nn
Nn
9
Nn
Nn
Nn
10
Rossa
Ihwan
Johar Fighter
11
Wanda
Bro
Cempaka Warna
12
Nn
Nn
Nn
13
Juwita
Andri
Cempaka Putih
14
Dahlia
Enden
Cemput Sf
15
Nikita
Don Leggo
Ahox Sf
16
Janet
Zainoel
Kempet Sf
17
Alung
Abdu Fatah
Clj Kemayoran
18
Nn
Nn
Nn
19
Gober
Noviri
Klp Gading
20
Nn
Nn
Nn
Cucak Hijau Ebod Strong
1
K Merak
Rahmat Kabel
Cpb Kabel
2
Alexindo
Opal
Kabel Atas
3
Petir
Yusuf
Sby Team
4
Brallink
Hendra Sardi
Csf
5
Panca
Bagus
Ps 3 Sf
6
Jegger
Arya
Mugeni I
7
Bintang Kunti
Erick
Rawamangun
Cucak Hijau Miltih
1
Tanjung Jr
Irwan
Bolang Sf
2
Bintang Kunti
Erick
Rawamangun
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
Kenari Std Umum Ebod Strong
1
Grovy
Emil Qyeb
Marcopollo
2
Baper
Opick Ajj
Dt Papburi
3
Stream
Ppk 585
Marcopollo
4
240,
Susilo Ns
Grojogan Sf
5
King Star
Lutfi Hadi
Al Munir
6
Crawler
Ajik
Comel
7
Star Kids
Barpus Family
Barpus Cannary
Kenari Std Kecil Ebod Strong
1
240,
Susilo Ns
Grojogan Sf
2
Grovy
Emil Qyeb
Marcopollo
3
Porthnoy
Teguh
Rm 09 Bc
4
Stream
Ppk 585
Marcopollo
Kacer Ebod Vit
1
Kumbang
Didit
Kawi – Kawi
2
Nenger
Bonsay
Cendol Team
3
Ucil
Dimas
Ps Rumput
Kacer Ebod Strong
1
Kasep
Sapto
Yesa Sf
2
Rajo Langit
Agis
Oncel Sf
3
Kumbang
Didit
Kawi – Kawi
Kamis, 7 September 2017
Murai Batu Ebod Vit
1
Ken Arok
Ony Prabu
Grage Sf
2
Purjaya
Sinowato
Klp Gading
3
Godam
Heru
Jk Sf
4
Pancanaka
Agung
Rawamangun
5
Gundala
Mr Arik
Kecot Sf
Murai Batu Ebod Strong
1
Ken Arok
Ony Prabu
Grage Sf
2
Godam
Heru
Jk Sf
Lovebird Ebod Vit
1
Mbarep
Bakul Besi Sf
Buaran
2
Ets
Yanuar
Ccj Team
3
Mamer
Andre
Adam Bf
4
Nn
Nn
Nn
5
Inten
Bejoe
Ccj Team
6
Rempug 2
Mola
Hergend Sf
7
Bebe
Iqbal
Kali Pasir
8
Mbok Sabar
Rizal Bule
Kym 3 Speed Sf
9
Nn
Nn
Nn
10
Petruk
Irwan
Ancol
11
Centini
Paul
Bhegundal Sf
12
Nana
Yoko
Galur Sf
13
Ceper
Edi
Bmj 88 Sf
14
Nn
Nn
Nn
15
Buto
Acil
Hantu Kreta Sf
16
Nn
Nn
Nn
17
Wanda
Bru
Cempaka Warna
Lovebird Ebod Strong
1
Annisah
Hendra
Nutri Sari Team
2
Nn
Nn
Nn
3
Cantik
Nova
Jayanti Sf
4
Roda Emas
Mr Ponda
Khayangan Sf
5
Pancali
Deva
Kym 3 Speed Sf
6
Ceni
Nano
Paseban
7
Ets
Yanuar
Ccj Team
8
Minorta
Oedin Ndut
Cli Sf
Lovebird Bbs Aksi Tarkam
1
Nn
Nn
Nn
2
Bontot
Hendrik
Cemput Sf
3
Nn
Nn
Nn
4
Mbarep
Bakul Besi Sf
Buaran
5
Broklyn
Zaen Sunarto
Eskm Brebes
6
Sineper
Tomo
Rusn Sf
7
Sakura
Areif
Puspa Bravo Sf
8
Nn
Nn
Nn
9
Mentari
Achmad Jalani
Kemayoran
10
Minorta
Oedin Ndut
Cli Sf
11
Annisah
Hendra
Nutri Sari Team
12
Petruk
Irwan
Ancol
13
Cepot
Kwitang Sf
Kwitang Sf
Lovebird Baby A Miltih
1
Kwat Jr
Wawan
Cpb
2
Nonggeng
Dru
Rws
3
Platinum
Denny
Al Asoy
4
Bebeb
Safino
Paseban
5
Leter
Pak Ahmad
Kampung Rawa
6
Cepot
Astawana Bf
Shibyan Crew
7
Gina
Yogi
Kwitang Sf
8
Sonya
Karyono
Cipinang Muara
9
David
Harby
Matraman Sf
10
Janda
Asdi
Kenari Sf
11
Nn
Nn
Nn
12
Nutri
Dado
Cempaka Putih
13
Shizuka
Bachil 58
Rasta Team
14
Enjel
Karno
Jakarta
15
Simponi
Rengga
Sunter Agung
Lovebird Baby B Miltih
1
Sableng
Yayat
Mardani
2
Popeye
Kiki
Rws
3
Simponi
Rengga
Sunter Agung
4
Gotik
Memet
Galur Sf
5
Kalong
Aril
Kecot Sf
6
Rembo
Mr Deddy
Shibyan Crew
7
Nn
Nn
Nn
8
Karaya
Supri
Kmc
9
Emon
Asep
Past 13
10
Babon
Didin
Pismol Bf
11
Nn
Nn
Nn
12
Kolor Ijo
Sule
Cipinang Muara
13
Platinum
Denny
Al Asoy
14
Janda
Ardi
Kenari Sf
15
Trojan
Anggara
Pijak Ranting Sf
16
Nn
Nn
Nn
17
Nn
Nn
Nn
18
Bocil
Hamzah
Bkf
Lovebird Baby C Miltih
1
Gareng
Ally
Astawan Crew
2
Trojan
Anggara
Pijak Ranting Sf
3
Setan Kredit
Hakam Duady
Rm 09 Bc
4
Zainap
Aditya
Cempaka Putih
Lovebird Bursa Baby
1
Pitung
Yamin
Cendana Bc
2
Dora
Bachil 58
Pulo Nangka
3
Re2
Kopral
Bonklap
4
Lasmini
M Mohan
Swadaya III
5
Si Pesek
Wanche
Ps 3 Sf
6
Novia
Stiv
Johar Baru Sf
7
Nn
Nn
Nn
8
Mawar
P Udin
Cempaka Sf
Cucak Hijau Ebod Vit
1
Sapu Jagat
Irfan
Asdek Sf
2
Muijer
Uu
Rr Sf
3
K Merak
Rahmat Kabel
Cpb Kabel
4
Jambrong
Bejos
Cpb
5
Kopral
Anto
Posh 1304
6
Lintar
H Semmil
Team Happy
7
Gobray
Joni
Rantau Bc
8
Wirathu
Fahmi
Kemuning
9
Gotze
Diki
Kabel Atas
10
Nn
Nn
Nn
11
Nn
Nn
Nn
12
Kombi
Goro Tri
Salemba
Cucak Hijau Ebod Strong
1
K Merak
Rahmat Kabel
Cpb Kabel
2
Mahega
Jayadi
Satrio Sf
3
Go Bray
Joni
Rantau Bc
4
Black Jok
Kiki
Utan Kayu
5
V Zoo
Yoyo S
Kertanegara Ent
6
Bk
Ketoy
Utan Kayu
7
Raden
Ziko
Birahi Sf
8
Lenong
Radit
Ps 3 Sf
Kenari Std Umum Ebod Strong
1
Lorenzo
Bahri Back
Comel Sf
2
Power Glue
Meenk
Kym 3 Speed Sf
3
Bomber
Agung
Alvin Team
4
Moon Rabit
Halimoen Cannary
B 16 Team
Kenari Bbs Aksi Tarkam
1
Sariater
Armansyah
Bskm
2
Lorenzo
Bahri Back
Comel Sf
3
Bomber
Agung
Alvin Team
4
Dking
Samsul
Kpp Sf
5
Star Kids
Barpus Family
Barpus Cannary
6
Rovers
Beller
Arjuna Ireng
7
Grovy
Emil Qyeb
Marcopollo
8
Bandite
Iyan
Halimoen Cannary
9
Senja
Agus
Kecot Sf
Kacer Ebod Strong
1
Mbeler
Iskhan
Wisma Jaya
2
Adi Pati
Wasno Yulianto
Pulo Gadung
3
Kenzie
Dhimas
Muda Sf
4
Romeo
Choir Anbari
Pisangan Baru
5
Nn
Nn
Nn
6
Zabogar
Zuel
Elang Utara Sf
7
Nn
Nn
Nn
Kacer Miltih A
1
Adi Pati
Wasno Yulianto
Pulo Gadung
2
Romeo
Choir Anbari
Pisangan Baru
3
Mbeler
Iskhan
Wisma Jaya
4
Nn
Nn
Nn
5
Nn
Nn
Nn
6
Tombo Ati
Sinowato
Klp Gading
Kacer Miltih B
1
Yakuza
Ris Sf
Khpj

 


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login