Daftar Juara Anniversary KNI Kicau Cup 1, Minggu 24 Des 2017

Murai Batu KNI Kicau
1 Chikun Holix Wak Waw BC
2 Abi Manyu Olix Mr. Joss Wak Waw BC
3 Jatayu Okta Wak Waw BC
4 Bagong H. Rico Wak Waw BC
5 Sapu Jagat Sudarma Anan  BF SF
6 Gazebo Jon Wak Waw BC
7 Galer 134 MZ TGP Jaya BC
8 Gemuruh Landa / Fasha Paruh Ta’Un BC
9 Sakti Brother Ica Perwates Brother Ica Perwates
10 Bahadur Hi. Suwarno Wak Waw BC
11 Zimba Zimba Hery Alvaro Gabat Gibut BC
12 Mr. Jimat Nandar Welang SF
13 Bear Colona Holik Wak Waw BC
14 Gantangan 19
15 Dewa Ruci H.Marno Wak Waw BC
16 Best One Dinan Gabat Gibut BC
17 Gelzet Koboy Koboy SF
18 Banteng Holix Wak Waw BC
19 Yakuza Tamin SF
20 Doyer Andri Dubes SF
Murai Batu Anniversary
1 Chikun Holix Wak Waw BC
2 Bagong H. Rico Wak Waw BC
3 Tsunami Hendri Wak Waw BC
4 Gazebo Jon Wak Waw BC
5 Mr. Jimat Nandar Welang SF
6 Sapu Jagat Sudarma Anan  BF SF
7 Tuan Muda Brother Ica Perwates Brother Ica Perwates
8 Ken Arok Tagor Wak Waw BC
9 Kapten AKP Suprapto CBC
10 Lorenzo Tias Antasari
11 Bahadur Hi.Suwarno Wak Waw BC
12 Cadas Ucok
13 Zimba Zimba Hery Alvaro Gabat Gibut BC
14 Santiago Santo Bejo SF
15 Dewa Ruci H.Marno Wak Waw BC
16 Komet Bowo Moulan CBC
17 Abi Manyu Olix Mr. Joss Wak Waw BC
18 Bob Ragil Dinan Pratama
19 Ratu S Adhie Gg. PU
Murai Batu Shashi Shop
1 Mr. Jimat Nandar Welang SF
2 Bahadur Hi.Suwarno Wak Waw BC
3 Sapu Jagat Sudarma Anan  BF SF
4 Dewa Ruci H.Marno Wak Waw BC
5 Bebeto Hendra
6 Black koboy SF Koboy SF
7 Barcelona Holix Wak Waw BC
8 Doyer Andri Dubes SF
9 Badar Besi Teguh Kios 86 Team
10 Juviter Iyas Jati
11 Baret Ceper BMT SF
12 Zimba Zimba Hery Alvaro Gabat Gibut BC
13 Banteng Holix Wak Waw BC
14 Noah Rio Wak Waw BC
15 Gelzet Koboy Koboy SF
16 Black Wawan Kurnia Wak Waw BC
17 Rocker Tias 86 Team
18 Cukky Nandy Senopati SF
19 Gantangan 51
20 Lia Lie YKS BF Sosial
Murai Batu Jabur Team
1 Tuan Muda Brother Ica Perwates Brother Ica Perwates
2 Tsunami Hendri Wak Waw BC
3 Joker Bertha Texas
4 Jakir Asmin
5 Kapten AKP Suprapto CBC
6 HL Hi.Suwarno Wak Waw BC
Kacer KNI Kicau
1 Ozon Sabki X-Awi
2 Gantangan 26
3 Yuni Hi.Suwarno Wak Waw BC
4 Hercules Dinan Gabat Gibut BC
5 Mandiri Adi/Juli Paruh Ta’Un BC
6 Mbah Joyo Ujang Gabat Gibut BC
7 Eyang Subur H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
8 Garuda Hitam Armedi F Queen SF
9 Star One Tanto WK Qta-Qta SF
10 Virus Soni/Aziz Duta Veloz SF
11 Rajawali Vendie Bidar Gabat Gibut BC
12 Matador Irwan Paruh Ta’Un BC
Kacer Anniversary
1 Gending Dewa Rahmad Paruh Ta’Un BC
2 Mandiri Adi/Juli Paruh Ta’Un BC
3 Mutiara Iqbal Paruh Ta’Un BC
4 Garuda Hitam Armedi F Queen SF
5 Yuni Hi.Suwarno Wak Waw BC
6 Eyang Subur H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
7 Ozon Sabki X-Awi
8 Sakerah Ndan Bro Ndan Bro SF
9 D.Joker Heru Balam
10 Hercules Dinan Gabat Gibut BC
11 Naga Bonar Acep Paruh Ta’Un BC
12 Mbah Joyo Ujang Gabat Gibut BC
13 Star One Tanto WK Qta-Qta SF
14 Toeer Eko AS Paruh Ta’Un BC
15 Matador Irwan Paruh Ta’Un BC
16 Robin Hood Uji Darusalam
Kacer Shashi Shop
1 Mandiri Adi/Juli Paruh Ta’Un BC
2 Combet Dodi SS
3 Virus Soni/Aziz Duta Veloz SF
4 Eyang Subur H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
5 Semar Mesem Chanuchi CBC
6 Hercules Dinan Gabat Gibut BC
7 Ewok Pakde Ningrat BC
8 Topan Budi VW Borneo SF
9 Gaken Vendie Bidar Gabat Gibut BC
10 Mbah Joyo Ujang Gabat Gibut BC
11 Geger Murjianto Sumber Rejo
12 Gantangan 30
13 Gantangan 32
14 Gantangan 34
15 Langgeng Ardan TGP Jaya BC
Kacer Jabur Team
1 Garuda Hitam BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
2 Anak Muda Mr.Dezki Diam Rumah kicau
3 Buser Haris Anak Bawang Team
4 Gantangan 24
5 Matador BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
6 Sakerah Ndan Bro Ndan Bro SF
Lovebird KNI Kicau
1 Salju Andri Dubes SF
2 Seminung Mico Rakit SF
3 Anjelo Koboy Koboy SF
4 Gan-zet Ricky Ayam Penyet HD
5 Putra Bariq Bahari SF
Lovebird BA Anniversary
1 Bomag Hi.Markum Persada SF
2 Keraton Tata Ganjit Paruh Ta’Un BC
3 Queen Armedi F Queen SF
4 Cemong Idin Bisel BF
5 Salju Andri Dubes SF
6 Mustika Kimora Kimora SF
7 Gan-zet Ricky Ayam Penyet HD
8 Soimah 01 Evi Maulana Usman Team LPG
9 Mey-Mey Ade Satria Paruh Ta’Un BC
10 ATT Guruh Kimora SF
Lovebird Shashi Shop A
1 Salju Andri Dubes SF
2 Birawa H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
3 Linda Fiki A Lamtim
4 Manohara Tommy Jordan PLER Team
5 Gadis Siga PGM SF PGM SF
6 Jesica Ujang Gabat Gibut BC
7 Keraton Tata Ganjit Paruh Ta’Un BC
8 Soimah 01 Evi Maulana Usman Team LPG
9 Mustika Kimora Kimora SF
10 Naomi H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
Lovebird Shashi Shop B
1 Linda Fiki A Lamtim
2 Cemong Idin Bisel SF
3 Gantangan 18
4 Seminung Mico Rakit SF
5 Gantangan 36
6 Minten Agus P Bahari SF
7 Bomag Hi.Markum Persada SF
8 Salju Andri Dubes SF
9 Mey Mey Ziad Zainury Warrior Team
10 Petrick Roy D.Panser
Lovebird BA Shashi Shop
1 Salju Andri Dubes SF
2 ATT Guruh Kimora SF
3 Keraton Tata Ganjit Paruh Ta’Un BC
4 Birawa H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
5 Queen Armedi F Queen SF
6 Starla Anan Anan BF SF
7 Mustika Kimora Kimora SF
8 Judes Izza Paruh Ta’Un BC
9 Bogel Rahmat G.Air SF
10 Gantangan 56
Lovebird Bio Konslet
1 Gantangan 69
2 Queen Armedi F Queen SF
3 Gantangan 65
4 Junior H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
5 Musdalipah Riyan Arie TSC
6 Gantangan 26
7 Gantangan 04
8 Gantangan 07
9 Gantangan 05
10 Gantangan 02
Lovebird BA Jabur Team
1 Gantangan 08
2 Gantangan 09
3 Gantangan 21
4 Gantangan 18
5 Gantangan 16
Lovebird Baby Anniversary
1 Ringgit Irwan Wak Waw BC
2 Sakura Rio Blaoo Team
3 Pinguin Dim2 Pandawa SF
4 Acil Hendra Bhinneka SF
5 Dovino Imah Jl.Jati No.07
6 Biduan Koboy Koboy SF
7 Doctor Amri Gabat Gibut BC
8 Gantangan 56
9 Iwan Gunawan Titipan Tuhan SF
10 Loba Afief Ring Afief
Lovebird Baby Shashi Shop
1 Jarwo BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
2 Naruto Iwan Wak Waw BC
3 Sekob Andri Dubes SF
4 Ringgit Adi Irawan Wak Waw BC
5 Acil Hendra Bhinneka SF
6 Biduan Koboy Koboy SF
7 Oblo Roni Gading PLP Team
8 Gandol Lembek Blaoo Team
9 Ipin Aa PLER Team
10 Ceng Ho Vendie Bidar Gabat Gibut BC
Lovebird Baby Bio Konslet
1 Naruto Iwan Wak Waw BC
2 Eyoo Argin BKP BC
3 Blow OH FRZ Kenza
4 SZR Ady TSC
5 Bobo Landa Paruh Ta’Un BC
6 Imperium H.Mursidi Wak Waw BC
7 Biduan Koboy Koboy SF
8 Aka BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
9 Melu Budi VW Borneo SF
10 Acil Hendra Bhinneka SF
Lovebird Baby Jabur Team
1 Gantangan 50
2 Gantangan 38
3 Gantangan 12
4 Gantangan 16
5 Gantangan 27
6 Gantangan 02
7 Gantangan 43
8 Gantangan 23
9 Gantangan 70
10 Gantangan 57
Kenari Shashi Shop
1 Maharaja BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
2 Don Juan Irvan Bank Lampung Paruh Ta’un BC
3 Avanza Budi VW Borneo SF
4 Benyamin Heri Alvaro Gabat Gibut
5 Biang Kerok Gita Dem Wak Waw BC
6 Samurai Budi VW Borneo SF
7 Rajo Langit Opan Vip Wak Waw BC
Kenari Jabur Team
1 Maharaja BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
2 X-woles Koboi Koboi SF
3 Avanza Budi VW Borneo SF
4 Axcel BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
5 Alam Mahaka Permata Team
6 Don Juan Irvan Bank Lampung Paruh Ta’un BC
Kenari Jabur Team
1 Power Metal BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
Pleci A Congor Bro
1 No Name Jaya NV 88 Wak Waw BC
2 Jekpot Aiko Aiko SF
3 Bahan Jahat Denny Yae Galau BC
4 Piston Risky Untulan Team
5 Astro Boy Jr Zain Kalianda
6 Melody Budi Jaya Budi Jaya SF
Pleci B Congor Bro
1 No Name Jaya NV 88 Wak Waw BC
2 Astro Boy JR Zain Harison BC
3 Jojo Pler Team
4 Osyin Budi Jaya Bird Shop Pler Team
5 Dhu Cat Darwin Kemiling
6 Gantangan 29
7 Sadovin Fauzan Pler Team
8 Gibas Bonte Gilani SF
9 Jojo Pler Team
Pleci C Congor Bro
1 No Name Jaya NV 88 Wak Waw BC
2 Jojo Pler Team
Pleci Auri
1 Chu Pe Thong Denny Yae Galau BC
2 Thay Pin San Denny Yae Galau BC
Colibri A Congor Bro
1 Jhonny Nandy Senopati SF
2 Gantangan 16
3 Libaz Halim Ruwet SF
4 Pelor Asep Anan BF SF
5 X Men Yudi KNL
6 Kawasaki Toni Kemiling
Colibri B Congor Bro
1 Mr.CK Rama Alie Paruh Ta’un BC
2 Joni Hi.Suwarno Wak Waw BC
3 Rep Eko Jati
4 Gantangan 03
5 Libaz Zafrah Ruwet SF
6 D.Jenggo Didi Paruh Ta’un BC
Cendet Congor Bro
1 Kapak Merah Untel Gabat Gibut BC
2 Mesin Tempur Brother  Ica Perwates Brother  Ica Perwates
Cendet Congor Bro
1 Kaisar H.Tirtayasa Pahoman
Ciblek A Congor BRD
1 Panzer Yuda CML
2 Happy Ari MBR
3 Escobar Dedy Ipay Pler Team
4 Ciung Wanara Oedin Taufik Permata Team
5 Machin  Buas Asep Anan BF SF
6 Alloi Hardi Cincau BC
7 Pangeran Matahari Mahardika Permata Team
8 Jin Kredit Dian Pler Team
9 Cikle Nabila Pler Team
10 Ujung Berung Hendri Jhon CML
11 Gajah Oleng Ephi X -Awi
Ciblek B
1 Jin Kredit Dian Pler Team
2 Margonox Adhithia CML
3 Razia D.Joni Boret CML
4 Nganu Aji CML 530
5 Macingan Anan Anan BF / SF
6 Ciung wanara Oedin Taufik CML
7 Pangeran Matahari Mahardika Permata Team
Branjangan Congor BRD
1 Samurai DJujun Gabat Gibut
2 Syahrini Sarifu Wak Waw BC
3 Mutasi H.Tirtayasa Pahoman
4 Soegali Andrian Branjangan Brutal
5 Jarang Pulang Aji Ruwet SF
Branjangan Congor BRD
1 Jarang Pulang Aji Ruwet SF
2 Samurai DJujun Gabat Gibut

Gallery foto :

 


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login