Daftar Juara Anniversary KM Cepoko Mulyo, Minggu 4 Februari 2017

LOVEBIRD ANNIVERSARY
1 Robot Gedeg Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
2 Ewon Antok BK DT Adipura
3 Mata Dewa Antosh/ Endry Hasil Bumi SF
4 Mello Edy RS Rama Sakti
5 Sniper Prof Onyk Karya Rini
6 Sentini P Embek Bintang Gading
7 Intan Galih Bintang Utara BC
8 Toyeng David Satu Darah
9 Siena Bintang Mas Bintang Mas
10 Macaw Beben Wijanarko SMD BC
11 Wijaya Kusuma Tom Yk 5758 Team
12 Paijem Mbah Gampang DT Jogja Istimewa
13 Supernova Mr Faqih Cassanova BF
14 Wahidun Tiaz Kurawa DT Jogja Istimewa
15 Berkah Mr Dei BF/ Fajar Bintang Utara BC
16 Pawestri Wahyu CBC/ Cheper COA SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD SOLUTION
1 Robot Gedeg Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
2 Peterson H Sigit WMP Klaten
3 Soimah Cak Bahri Handayani BC
4 Jhoselin Mr W Loler’s SF
5 Choper Apri Sagan
6 Sa-ep Toplez DT Adipura
7 Pusoko Galih Bintang Utara BC
8 Prameswari CV Dalimen 5758 Team
9 Doraemon Pri B 90
10 Supreh Wawan Gentho BC
11 Awe Jeri Bagong Berbah
12 Bio-lane Edy- Yogya BF Blasa SF
LOVEBIRD BIO KONSLET
1 Ewon Anto BK DT Adipura
2 Robot Gedeg Wachyu R Faster Chiki
3 Mello Dias RS Bintang Utara BC
4 Sniper Prof Onyk Bintang Utara BC
5 Sangkuriang Arip S Mitra Sayur SF
6 Paijem Mbah Gampang/ Varhan Sate SF
7 Manise Arip S Mitra Sayur SF
8 Wahidun Tiaz Kurawa DT Jogja Istimewa
9 Gt 53
10 Doraemon Pri B 90 SF
LOVEBIRD CEPOKO MULYO
1 Ewon Antok BK DT Adipura
2 Robot Gedeg Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
3 Lady Rose WMP Klaten Klaten
4 Wijaya Kusuma Tom Yk 5758 Team
5 Gendis Aji Aiko BF
6 Mello Edy RS Rama Sakti
7 Wahidun Tiaz Kurawa DT Jogja Istimewa
8 Berkah Deny/ Fajar Bintang Utara BC
9 Sniper Prof Onyk Bintang Utara BC
10 Sakila Nunung Berlian SF
11 Jm 76 ABKM Miroso Sleman
12 Aisyah Mr Jojon Bintang Media SF
13 Sepuh Gus Aly WTC
14 Bule Teddy S Paris SF
15 Sari Agneta Jogja
LOVEBIRD MILTIH
1 Ewon Antok BK DT Adipura
2 Sondokoro Sina/ Cheper LBF COA SF
3 Robot Gedeg Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD MILTIH
1 Oskadon Arip S Mitra Sayur SF
2 Keisya Mr Andi Joki Jogja
3 Morata Achonk Bintang Utara BC
4 Si Doel Harry Gito AJY BC
5 Sa-ep Andy ARV DT Adipura
6 Tamara Trans Bird Bintang Utara BC
7 Jazz Blue Dedy LLI SF
8 Londo Teddy S Paris SF
9 Ledis Mr Muji Murah Motor
10 Wadon Gudeg Bromo Bintang Utara BC
11 Kirun Surya Seyiawan Mechanic 0274
12 Romeo Elza DS Ben BF
13 Bruno 4 Sekawan 4 sekawan
14 Bramasta Mr Arcell La4
LOVEBIRD PAUD EBOD SOLUTION A
1 Oskadon Arip S Mitra Sayur
2 Avatar Andry N B 90
3 Sa-ep Andy ARV DT Adipura
4 Hellios Garda Yoga Bintang Utara BC
5 Gt 15
6 Nakula Yudi Satya Bintang Utara BC
7 Si Doel Hary Gito AJY SF
8 Despacito 2 Hermawan Dolphin SF
9 Tweety Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
10 Percil Tyo B-Pazz SF
12 Menawan Ibnu Y Srikandi SF
13 Rindu Ayah Raja- Raya BF Besalen Team
LOVEBIRD PAUD EBOD SOLUTION B
1 Sa-ep Andy ARV DT Jogja Istimewa
2 Morata Acong Bintang Utara BC
3 Rogi-Rogi Ayue 99 Bintang Utara BC
4 Musafir Toples DT Jogja Istimewa
5 Bandidos Rendy/ Rendra Diesel SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD EBOD STRONG
1 Sa-ep Andy ARV DT Adipura
2 Samantha Hestu Janfake SF
3 Tweety Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
4 New Ratu Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
5 Morata Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
6 Bandidos Rendy/ Rendra Diesel SF
7 Oskadon Arip S Mitra Sayur
8 Helios Garda Yoga 4 Sekawan
9 Suwanting Penyot Mountain SF
10 Jet Coled Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
11 Lery NN Paris SF
CENDET MILTIH
1 Beatles Andre Omesh/ Hidayat DT Jogja Istimewa
2 Samsung Jr Fairuz/ Agus DT Jogja Istimewa
3 Ra Pedot Robert Pantau RG BF SF
4 Jendral H Astono DT Jogja Istimewa
5 Amazon RD SF Jogja
6 Gt 04
7 Sapu Angin Hakim Jogja
8 Halilintar Royal Road Bimasakti SF
9 King LBC Robert Pantau RG BF SF
10 Unicorn Ari Tekle PMBS KKM Team
11 Nasakom Mr JMB/ Bajil Jogja
12 Setan Kober Didik Pamong SF
CENDET EBOD STRONG
1 Beatles Andre Omesh/ Hidayat Bintang Utara BC
2 King LBC Robert Pantau Bintang Utara BC
3 Jendral H Astono DT Jogja Istimewa
4 NR RD SF Jogja
5 Ra Pedot Robert Pantau Bintang Utara BC
6 RR Akbar Bintang Utara BC
7 Amazon RD SF Jogja
8 Halilintar Ilham 0819 0405 2956
9 Gt 21
10 Hunter P Halik Karangkajen
CENDET EBOD SOLUTION
1 Hektor Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
2 King LBC Robert Pantau RG BF SF
3 Ra Pedhot Robert Pantau RG BF SF
4 NR RD SF Jogja
5 Jendral H Astono DT Jogja Istimewa
6 Sapu Angin H Hakim Sadewa Muntilan
7 Setan Kober Didik Pamong SF
8 Unicorn Ari Tekle PMBS KKM Team
9 Beatles Andre Omesh/ Hidayat DT Jogja Istimewa
10 RC Akbar Bintang Utara
CENDET BEBAS AKSI EBOD SOLUTION
1 RR Akbar Bintang Utara
2 Beatles Andre Omesh/ Hidayat Dt Jogja Istimewa
3 Hektor Wachyu R Faster Chiki
4 Unicorn Ari Tekle PMBS KKM Team
5 Sodron Sidokaton Sidokaton
6 Maezo Restu B ACD Penjahat
7 Mbok Bilih Anang Genesis
CENDET BOB
1 RR Akbar Bintang Utara
2 Hektor Wachyu R Faster Chiki
 3  King LBC  Robert Pantau  Bintang Utara
KENARI STANDART KALITAN BIO KONSLET
1 Castro Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
2 Kalimosodo Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
3 Buduh Memunyi Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
4 Hijau Daun Ajib/ Ipul Bintang Utara BC
5 Admiral Sina/ Veri COA Bintang Utara BC
6 Ra Wajar Robert Pantau Bintang Utara BC
7 Toba Hilal Bintang Utara BC
8 Racun Asmara Punky Yk Jogja
9 Sambalado Yudha Aryan DT Jogja Istimewa
10 Yakuza Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
11 Raja Royal Ade Irawan RMS BC
12 Juventus Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
13 Romeo Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
14 Mayor Trimbil/ Pandu Bintang Utara BC
15 Fake Maestro Punky/ Omul Krembol Team
KENARI STANDART KALITAN MILTIH
1 Admiral Sina/ Veri COA Bintang Utara
2 Ra Wajar Robert Pantau Bintang Utara
3 Ratu Blembong Bintang Utara
4 Aibon Mr LCN Sorot SF
5 Liquid Dewi Rief Lembah BC Jogja
6 Kharisma Fatkhan F-BCH Produk
7 Sabuk Inten Mail Hura – hura Team
KENARI STANDART KALITAN EBOD STRONG
1 Buduh Memunyi Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
2 Hijau Daun Ajib/ Ipul Bintang Utara BC
3 Mayor Trimbil/ Pandu Bintang Utara BC
4 Kalimosodo Wisnu/ Iyud Bintang Utara BC
5 Ra Wajar Robert Pantau Bintang Utara BC
6 S.J David Satu Darah
7 Sabuk Inten Mail Hura – Hura Team
8 Lensa Bowo/ Mr Jack Diesel SF
9 Teacher h Hani Putra Pandawa
10 Seringai Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
11 Seruling Sakti Ipang/ Aping Virgo BC
KENARI STANDART BEBAS EBOD SOLUTION
1 Orlando Dion Ozil Bintang Utara BC
2 Napoleon David Satu Darah
3 Yakuza Ajib/ Ipul Bintang Utara BC
4 Satoe Angka h Hani Bintang Utara BC
5 Mahkota Fandi Jogja
6 Tantan Farel Bintang Utara BC
7 Alexis h Hani Bintang Utara BC
8 Green Boy Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
9 Plengkung Gading Gilang Handayani BC
KENARI STANDART BESAR EBOD SOLUTION
1 Satoe Angka Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
2 Napoleon Andry N B 90
3 Orlando Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
4 Alexis Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
5 Basudewa Andry N B 90
6 RB Cat/ Alfarez Bintang Gading
7 Hysteria Yanuar DT Jogja Istimewa
8 Plengkung Gading Gilang Handayani BC
9 Mahkota Disca/ Fandy Jogja
10 NN NN DT Jogja Istimewa
       
KENARI STANDART BEBAS MILTIH
1 Orlando Wachyu R Faster chiki SF
2 Satoe Angka Wachyu R Faster chiki SF
3 Plengkung Gading Gilang Handayani BC
4 Mahkota Disca/ Fandy Jogja
5 Basudewa David Satu Darah
6 Napoleon David Satu Darah
7 Ruwet Bampiricca Cat/ Alfarez Bintang Gading
8 Gt 27
9 Alexis Wachyu R Faster chiki SF
10 Yakuza Wachyu R Faster chiki SF
11 Exsekutor Nardi DT Jogja Istimewa
12 Tokyo Edy Rama Sakti
CUCAK HIJAU ANNIVERSARRY
1 New Doa Ibu Mr Yosie DT Jogja Istimewa
2 Sakti Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
3 Temon Ade Irawan RMS BC
4 GL H Astono DT Jogja Istimewa
5 Biadap Sugeng Bintang Utara
6 Cobel M Rafi Tukangan Yk
7 Tongseng Keong Mr Punto Klaten
8 Pusaka Sakti Mr Dodik Gerobag
9 Rambo Dhe Rip SMD BC
10 Brokoli Mr Angga Pipo Londo
11 Anak Langit Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
12 Barca P Gino DT Jogja Istimewa
13 Singo Suwoto Reswara BF
14 Paijo Mr Eko Cassanova
15 Sniper Pak Gino AJY BC
CUCAK HIJAU CEPOKO MULYO
1 Temon Ade Irawan RMS BC
2 Biadap Sugeng GK Bintang Gading
3 X-Men Gembul GK Bulu Emas BC
4 Gas Pol Bambang K Sorowajan
5 New Doa Ibu Mr Yosie DT Jogja Istimewa
6 Pendusta Agnes Asalvo
7 Rock Lee HnS HnS SF
8 Gro Nugroho Janfake SF
9 Rambo Dhe Kip SMD BC
10 Super Bejo Prima Rasta Bintang Utara
11 Barca P Gino Jogja Istimewa
12 Sabet Guntur Mayoel Bintang Utara
13 Rimba Sakti Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
14 Lesus Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
15 Split Merapi Fendy Roll Speed
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 Gerenda Seba Mr Jombang Jogja
2 Mahadewa Dian SRG DT Adipura
3 Matador Deddy Noer DT Jogja Istimewa
4 Songgo Langit Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
5 Maria Selena Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
6 Yaris P Gino DT Jogja Istimewa
7 Sekar Langit Danu RG BF SF
8 Dektator Anton Taman
9 Super Star Ir David DT Jogja Istimewa
10 Gt 58
11 Barong AB 124 R Bintang Gading
12 Keris Sigit WMP Klaten
13 Ken Arok Nono RX King Banyu Mili
14 Neo Sep Mama Atik DT Jogja Istimewa
15 Chaplin Aditya / Simuh Handayani BC
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 Matador Deddy Noer DT Jogja Istimewa
2 Songgo Langit Mr Luqman Bintang Gading
3 Bajak Laut Pomo Jatmiko Pleret
4 Mahadewa Dian SRG DT Adipura
5 Gerenda Seba Mr Jombang DT Jogja Istimewa
6 Yaris P Gino DT Jogja Istimewa
7 Super Star Ir David DT Jogja Istimewa
8 Sekar Langit Danu/ Rico RG BF SF
9 CB 100 CC Mama Atik DT Jogja Istimewa
10 Ken Arok Nono RX King Banyu Mili
MURAI BATU ANNIVERSARY
1 Batosai Wachyu R Faster Chiki
2 Sanjaya Andajaya AJY BC
3 Brutal Sel/ Artha/ Ndoko DT Jogja Istimewa
4 Sadewa H Hakim AL Muntilan
5 Jebret Wiwin B DT Jogja Istimewa
6 Rongsok Deky RMS BC
7 Blangkon Mr Triz Gerobag SF
8 Raja Fais Sembego
9 Marvel Gus Aly WTC
10 AB Satoe Robert Pantau Bintang Utara BC
11 Jawoz Mr Handry 8989 Team
12 Pangeran Gendut/ Adrian Sidokabul
13 Idula Sugeng BSFF
14 Kun Jhijod Bulu Emas BC
MURAI BATU CEPOKO MULYO
1 Naruto Ir David DT Jogja Istimewa
2 Despacito Wiwin Putra DT Jogja Istimewa
3 Rongsok Deky RMS BC
4 Samber Nyowo M Yusuf/ Syafik Jalimbar SF
5 Sadewa H Hakim Al Muntilan
6 Siliwangi Kak Cil- Juny Jogja Hura – Hura Team
7 Jebret Wiwin DT Jogja Istimewa
8 Blangkon Mr Triz Gerobag
9 Jawoz Mr Handry 8989
10 Batosai Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
11 Black Label Narto Bangjo SF
12 Raja Gombal Taufiq Griya Purwo Indah A7
13 Eksekutor H Astono DT Jogja Istimewa
14 AB Satu Robert Pantau Bintang Utara
15 Topas Axing/ Dedy Bintang Utara
ANIS MERAH EBOD STRONG
1 Dynamit Arif Aniser Jogja
2 Gandhiwa Budi Jaya Toys Aniser Jogja
3 Gt 22
4 Rargangon Maha Agung Taksu Bali
5 Matahari M Mahfudi Aniser Jogja
6 Jazz Andi Perdana Muja – Muju
7 LT Aven Aniser Jogja
ANIS MERAH MILTIH
1 Dynamit Arif Aniser Jogja
2 Matahari M Mahfudi Aniser Jogja
3 Gt 15
4 Joko Pak Joko Pleret
       
MASTER IMPORT EBOD SOLUTION
1 Axl Rose Tondik Resu ibu Prambanan
2 AB 9 Robert Pantau Bintang Utara
ANIS KEMBANG EBOD SOLUTION
1 Melati Mama Atik DT Jogja Istimewa

Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login