Daftar Juara Alfa Motor Cup, Minggu 03 September 2017

Murai Batu Exc
1
Rubicon
Rock N’ Roll
Pahoman
2
Yakuza
Tias
86 Team
3
Sensasi
Gito
Tangerang
4
Predator
Hendri
Wakwaw BC
5
Kaisar
Armannedo
Mr.Joss
6
Bahadur
Hi.Suwarno
7
D2 E 88
Amien
Ningrat BF
8
Walet
Dr.Press – Taufan
Jegos
9
Gantangan 47
10
Rajow Tihang
Rifki Wijaya
Sultan Haji SF
Murai Batu Bintang A
1
Noah
Kenzo
Bandar Lampung
2
Boneey
Aulia
Gabat Gibut BC
3
Gantangan 24
4
Bumerang
Gabat Gibut BC
5
Don Juan
Olix
Mr.Joss
6
Gantangan 52
7
Bahadur
Hi.Suwarno
8
Gantangan 30
9
Senopati
Basuki
Gunung Sari
10
D’Master
Adi-Juli
Paruh BC
Murai Batu Bintang B
1
Gantangan 26
2
Yakuza
Tias
86 Team
3
Adidas
Hery AVJ
Gabat Gibut BC
4
Gambreng
Romy Djazuli
Pujangga Alam
5
Rajow Tihang
Rifki Wijaya
Sultan Haji SF
6
Lumayan
Dadang
Bilabong
7
Bahadur
Hi.Suwarno
8
Gantangan 30
9
Gantangan 31
10
Gerandong
Coci
Onta 43
Murai Batu Fav
1
Adidas
Hery AVJ
Gabat Gibut BC
2
Tukul
Noval
Gabat Gibut BC
3
Gantangan 24
4
Gantangan 01
5
Porong
Adi
Campang Raya
6
Zig Zag
Nanan
Wakwaw BC
7
Gantangan 10
Murai Batu Ring
1
Gantangan 09
2
Gantangan 19
Kacer Exc
1
Gantangan 34
2
Misteri
Bejo
Umbul Kluwek
3
BS
Alam
BLSF
4
Marques
SRY SF
Lampung
5
PS
Chaerudin
Bima Enterprise
6
Prabu
Yadi
Mandiri Jaya SF
7
Rotor
Pakmun
Tanjung Sari
8
Predator
Yusmar KLI
Korpri
9
Gantangan 04
10
Jangkar
Jhon
Gunter
Kacer Bintang A
1
Densus
Joni Maizar
Mandiri SF
2
Mandiri
Adi-Juli
Paruh BC
3
Jangkar
Jhon
Gunter
4
Gondo Mayit
Han-Han
5
Predator
Yusmar KLI
Korpri
6
BS
Alam
BLSF
7
Prabu
Yadi
Mandiri Jaya SF
8
9 Benua
Irwan
Paruh BC
9
Gaspool
Mas Yono
SRY SF
10
Mahesa
Hendri
ALS
Kacer Bintang B
1
Gantangan 26
2
Gantangan 17
3
Dewa
Dean
Tanjung Seneng SF
4
Densus
Joni Maizar
Mandiri SF
5
Gantangan 16
6
Gantangan 19
7
Bije
Hi.Edy
Brothers SF
8
Predator
Yusmar KLI
Korpri
9
Dragon Fighter
Rustam Effendy
Sukarame
10
Prabu
Yadi
Mandiri Jaya SF
Kacer Fav
1
Prabu
Yadi
Mandiri Jaya SF
2
Gantangan 34
3
Misteri
Bejo
Umbul Kluwek
4
Gantangan 13
5
Chaerudin
Bima Enterprise
Lovebird Exc
1
Kumat
Galih
Sosial SF
2
Mona
Ari
Kalirejo
3
Mokin
Tommy
TSC
4
Gantangan 50
5
Gantangan 29
6
Bengkong
FQ
BLBC
7
Manohara
Tomy Yordan
PLER Team
8
Gantangan 38
9
Gantangan 16
10
Lupatmo
Setiawan
BSF
Lovebird Bintang A
1
Kumat
Galih
Sosial SF
2
Centini
Gugay
LGBT BC
3
Gantangan 30
4
Selir
Ady
TSC
5
Bolang
Maulana
K-Conk SF
6
Ting-Ting
Fikry
Harison BC
7
Halime
GTD
8
Mesum
Han-Han
TALPA
9
Ratu Bacot
Welly
Ndan Bro
10
Pesek
Alpen
Subaru 42 SF
Lovebird Bintang B
1
Kumat
Galih
Sosial SF
2
Candil
Yudi
Ganna SF
3
Gantangan 70
4
Sundari
Vedi S
Way kandis
5
Kenzhi
Febry
Brother SF
6
Lophe-Lophe
Dicky
D’Permaisuri
7
Shinta Bius
Dr.Taw
Madukoro BC
8
Pretty
Azka
Capucino SF
9
Gantangan 05
10
Manohara
Tomy Yordan
PLER Team
Lovebird Fav.A
1
Gantangan 67
2
Gantangan 59
3
Dewi SL
Ruslan
Rafles SF
4
Xena
Ruslan
Rafles SF
5
Shipon
Gibran
Metro Kibang
6
Mr.Vampir
Iran
LDBC
7
Rojali
Bayu
Darussalam
8
Shinta Bius
Dr.Taw
Madukoro BC
9
Friska
Bobby
Pasar Tugu
10
Gantangan 10
Lovebird Fav.B
1
Hinata
Home Lovebird
Dupa
2
Gantangan 42
3
Ping-Win
BE 123 PI
Camp Tuba SF
4
Marcella
Reza
X Balok
5
Gantangan 19
6
Mr.Vampir
Iran
LDBC
7
Gantangan 36
Lovebird Sejati
1
Ping-Win
BE 123 PI
Camp Tuba SF
2
Hinata
Home Lovebird
Dupa
3
Mokin
Tomy
TSC
4
Yuke
Ari Kusmanto
MT SF
5
Gantangan 21
Lovebird Baby Exc
1
keramat
Andi
BMBC
2
Beser
SRY SF
Lampung
3
Mentoz
Gugay
LGBT BC
4
Menel
Santoz
Santoz SF
5
Jr 146
Afief
Ring Afief PSW
6
Gantangan 23
7
Gantangan 11
Lovebird Baby bintang
1
Menel
Santoz
Santoz SF
2
Bonita
Adra N Raka
Warrior Team
3
keramat
Andi
BMBC
4
Unha
Aditya
Subaru 42 SF
5
Bopak
Ferry
Subaru 42 SF
6
Gantangan 15
7
Cemonk Jr 9
Andra Adwi
Warrior Team
Lovebird Baby Fav.A
1
keramat
Andi
BMBC
2
Mentoz
Gugay
LGBT BC
3
Hanum
Andre
Ningrat BC
4
Diego
Deki
Paruh BC
5
Jr 146
Afief
Ring Afief PSW
6
Unha
Aditya
Subaru 42 SF
7
Gotik
Yordan
Duta PI
8
Menel
Santoz
Santoz SF
9
Gantanagn 69
10
Dewo
Agung
CV.Bayu Agung
Lovebird Baby Fav.B
1
keramat
Andi
BMBC
2
Melly
Sonny
Robusta SF
3
Unha
Aditya
Subaru 42 SF
4
Mentoz
Gugay
LGBT BC
5
Engeline
Agus JBR
Bonggol Jati SF
6
Gantangan 21
7
Gantangan 22
Lovebird Baby Sejati A
1
Engeline
Agus JBR
Bonggol Jati SF
2
keramat
Andi
BMBC
3
Ska-R
Lembenk
Blaoo Team
4
Ningrat
Doyo
Kandang Besi SF
5
Nia
R Man
D2 Team
6
Gantangan 43
7
Gantangan 59
8
Jr 146
Afief
Ring Afief PSW
9
Pak Dhe
Handika
Tirta SF
10
Beser
Arum SRY SF
Lampung
Lovebird Baby Sejati B
1
Unha
Aditya
Subaru 42 SF
2
Sakila
Tri MCFC
D2 Team
3
Bopak
Ferry
Subaru 42 SF
4
Gantangan 01
5
Onizawa
M.Basit
B & A LB SF
Kenari Bebas Fav
1
Don Juan
Irvan Bank Lampung
Paruh BC
2
Gantangan 19
3
Batosai
Herrin
Wakwaw BC
4
TK
Mr.Dedi
Dupa
5
Gantangan 03
6
Asterix
Azka
B.Lampung
7
Dewa Ruci
Bambang”Dhany”
Galau BC
8
Pak RT
Nizam
Galau BC
9
Yellow Black
Bambang”Dhany”
Galau BC
10
Dewa Buzana
Agung
CV.Bayu Agung
Kenari Bebas Sejati
1
Binggo Oi
Deedath
Oi BC
2
Jampang
Oi BC
Oi BC
3
TK
Mr.Dedi
Dupa
Kenari Sejati A
1
Don Juan
Irvan Bank Lampung
Paruh BC
2
Dewa Ruci
Bambang”Dhany”
Galau BC
3
Axcel
BE 123 PI
Camp Tuba SF
4
Batosai
Herrin
Wakwaw BC
5
Dewa Buzana
Agung
CV.Bayu Agung
6
Gantangan 34
7
Reinkarnasi
Chaerudin
Bima Enterprise
8
Doser
Rion
Bima Enterprise
9
Pak RT
Nizam
Galau BC
10
Yellow Black
Bambang”Dhany”
Galau BC
Kenari Sejati B
1
Don Juan
Irvan Bank Lampung
Paruh BC
2
Dewa Ruci
Bambang”Dhany”
Galau BC
3
Gantangan 06
4
Dewa Buzana
Agung
CV.Bayu Agung
5
Batosai
Herrin
Wakwaw BC
6
Gantangan 29
7
Pak RT
Nizam
Galau BC
8
Jampang
Ipan
Oi BC
9
Asterix
Azka
B.Lampung
10
Gantangan 03
Kapas Tembak Sejati
1
Lesus
Budi VW
Team Borneo
2
Sembara
P.1000
P.1000
Branjangan Sejati
1
Samurai
Djujun
Gabat Gibut BC
2
Rahwana
Sarifu
BML
3
Syahrini
Sarifu
BML


Comments

comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login